We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Welcome |Account|Sign Out 
NEW! SIGN IN WITH YOUR SOCIAL PROFILE
OR
Username or EmailPassword
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2010-2011 - Regular Season - Skater - Shootouts - Road Shots
  Player Team Pos Home: S G S% GDG Road: S G S% GDG Total: S G S% GDG
61-90 of 299 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-10 | Next | Last
61Justin WilliamsLAKR100.003133.314125.01
62Jason SpezzaOTTC200.003133.315120.01
63Mike RichardsPHIC200.003133.305120.00
64Evgeni MalkinPITC000.003133.303133.30
65Sidney CrosbyPITC11100.00300.004125.00
66Phil KesselTORR5120.01300.008112.51
67Antti MiettinenMINR100.00300.00400.00
68Tyler KennedyPITR000.00300.00300.00
69Rich PeverleyATLC100.00300.00400.00
70Steven StamkosTBLC400.00300.00700.00
71Mike RibeiroDALC8562.502150.0110660.01
72Alex OvechkinWSHR8337.522150.0110440.03
73T.J. OshieSTLR33100.012150.005480.01
74Jordan EberleEDMR7342.912150.009444.41
75Alexander SteenSTLL3266.712150.005360.01
76Rob SchrempNYIC3266.702150.005360.00
77James NealPITL22100.012150.014375.02
78Ryan MaloneTBLL11100.012150.013266.72
79Matt HendricksWSHC2150.002150.004250.00
80Ilya KovalchukNJDR3133.312150.005240.01
81Alexander SeminWSHR4125.002150.016233.31
82Ryan KeslerVANC600.0022100.018225.01
83Kyle WilsonCBJC3266.72200.005240.02
84Mason RaymondVANL4125.002150.006233.30
85Viktor StalbergCHIL000.0022100.0222100.02
86Nicklas BackstromWSHC7114.302150.009222.20
87Ville LeinoPHIL2150.002150.014250.01
88Nazem KadriTORC2150.002150.014250.01
89Brian RolstonNJDR000.002150.012150.01
90Alex KovalevOTTR2150.00200.004125.00