Welcome |Account|Sign Out 
NEW! SIGN IN WITH YOUR SOCIAL PROFILE
OR
Username or EmailPassword
 
SHARE
Round 2
Round 3
Stanley Cup Final
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2010-2011 - Regular Season - Skater - Shooting % - Average Shots Per Game
  Player Team Pos GP S G S% S/G PS Goals PS Taken
91-120 of 891 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
91Chris StewartCOL, STLR621622817.32.600
92Brian RolstonNJDR65168148.32.600
93Chris HigginsFLA, VANL62160138.12.600
94David BackesSTLC822113114.72.611
95Mike KnubleWSHR792032411.82.600
96Jochen HechtBUFC67172127.02.600
97Jamie BennDALL691772212.42.601
98Tyler EnnisBUFC82210209.52.600
99P.K. SubbanMTLD77197147.12.600
100Brenden MorrowDALL822093315.82.500
101Derek RoyBUFC35891011.22.500
102Milan MichalekOTTL661671810.82.500
103Matt DucheneCOLC802022713.42.500
104Brooks LaichWSHC82207167.72.500
105Patrik EliasNJDL812042110.32.500
106Cal ClutterbuckMINR76191199.92.500
107Nick JohnsonPITR410110.02.500
108Jack SkilleCHI, FLAR6215485.22.501
109Derick BrassardCBJC74183179.32.500
110Ryane CloweSJSL751852413.02.500
111Jason BlakeANAL76187168.62.500
112Kurtis FosterEDMD7418284.42.500
113Erik ColeCARL822012612.92.500
114Rich PeverleyATL, BOSC82201189.02.500
115Pavel DatsyukDETC561372316.82.400
116Paul StastnyCOLC741812212.22.400
117Simon GagneTBLL631541711.02.400
118Martin HanzalPHXC611491610.72.400
119Keith YandlePHXD82199115.52.400
120Lee StempniakPHXR82199199.52.400