We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2010-2011 - Regular Season - Skater - Faceoffs - Road Faceoffs Won
  Player Team Pos GP ESFOW ESFOL PPFOW PPFOL SHFOW SHFOL HFOW HFOL HFO% RFOW RFOL RFO% FOW FOL Tot FO%
91-120 of 589 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
91Artem AnisimovNYRC822643102136213614517745.016120544.030638268844.5
92Jake DowellCHIC7929029348253215914452.516018945.831933365248.9
93Jochen HechtBUFC672413263039435015919744.715521841.631441572943.1
94Erik ChristensenNYRC6326828648370016214353.115418046.131632363949.4
95Mikael BacklundCGYC732792932319173316616150.815318445.431934566448.0
96Scott NicholSJSC5623816421483213810856.11508962.828819748559.4
97Josh BaileyNYIL702012523839345112716843.014617445.627334261544.4
98Alexander BurmistrovATLC742523611410233615119743.413821039.728940769641.5
99Ryan CarterANA, CAR, FLAL6220820421323110611448.213612252.724223647850.6
100Derek StepanNYRC82243392293451614222239.013522038.027744271938.5
101Marcus JohanssonWSHC692433671715111613617743.413522137.927139866940.5
102Brooks LaichWSHC821741705539404613510057.413415546.426925552451.3
103Jesse WinchesterOTTC7226521255332517012956.913311354.130324254555.6
104Kyle TurrisPHXC6523322437430313812352.913214747.327027054050.0
105Patrick MarleauSJSL821811753518726815713254.313112950.428826154952.4
106Derek MacKenzieCBJC632031871112322812011251.712611552.324622747352.0
107Nick SpalingNSHC7418517333656812813249.212511252.725324449750.9
108Adam BurishDALR6319615725576013310057.112212250.025522247753.4
109Tuomo RuutuCARR8223032533482514519942.212017940.126537864341.2
110Patrick SharpCHIL742162291518131712411851.212014645.124426450848.0
111Dainius ZubrusNJDR7917514561421791359558.711810153.925319644956.3
112Nik AntropovATLC7623123928341114412753.111614744.126027453448.7
113Craig AdamsPITR8012916000651117913437.111513745.619427146541.7
114Cal O'ReillyNSHC3819122436394311712648.211414044.923126649746.5
115David DesharnaisMTLC431871842324111610810450.911312048.522122444549.7
116Andy McDonaldSTLL5815310344291010945463.51138856.220714234959.3
117Todd MarchantANAC7918918722729615215050.311113545.126328554848.0
118Patrik EliasNJDL811852311011293211313944.811113545.122427449845.0
119Justin AbdelkaderDETL741991794424201168856.911111549.122720343052.8
120Rob SchrempNYI, ATLC6319222831331111512348.310913944.022426248646.1