Welcome |Account|Sign Out 
NEW! SIGN IN WITH YOUR SOCIAL PROFILE
OR
Username or EmailPassword
 
2014 NHL Draft
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2010-2011 - Regular Season - Defenseman - Real-Time Stats - Faceoff Win Percentage
  Player Team Pos GP Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL Tot FO% %Tm Shots G S%
181-210 of 302 results.
First | Prev | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Next | Last
181Cody FransonNSHD8081526439290000.00.015685.1
182Teemu LaaksoNSHD1100000000.00.0000.0
183Jonathon BlumNSHD2320361011140000.00.018316.7
184Barret JackmanSTLD60781142924280000.00.06500.0
185Carlo ColaiacovoSTLD6575793921160000.00.08167.4
186Roman PolakSTLD55110782412110110.00.05435.6
187Alex PietrangeloSTLD79571217436400000.00.0161116.8
188Tyson StrachanSTLD29233014830000.00.02800.0
189Nathan OystrickSTLD9652100000.00.01119.1
190Kevin ShattenkirkCOL, STLD7266964523410000.00.010898.3
191Nikita NikitinSTLD414052261240000.00.04612.2
192Ian ColeSTLD263637161450000.00.02214.5
193Anton BabchukCAR, CGYD82191567442190000.00.0132118.3
194Robyn RegehrCGYD791801424341120000.00.07222.8
195Jay BouwmeesterCGYD82721345457230000.00.012143.3
196Mark GiordanoCGYD821401939642250000.00.016584.8
197Adam PardyCGYD304244121680000.00.03612.8
198TJ BrodieCGYD3240210000.00.0100.0
199Brendan MikkelsonANA, CGYD24211810920000.00.01400.0
200Cory SarichCGYD761751093851150110.00.07545.3
201Brett CarsonCAR, CGYD1919112210000.00.01200.0
202Ryan O'ByrneMTL, COLD671791312925210000.00.04500.0
203Adam FooteCOLD47556761540000.00.02300.0
204John-Michael LilesCOLD76591536736320000.00.016363.7
205Kyle QuinceyCOLD21282610760000.00.03900.0
206Kyle CumiskeyCOLD18927107140000.00.02114.8
207Ryan WilsonCOLD671351102931280000.00.06234.8
208Matt HunwickBOS, COLD7365713336260000.00.010011.0
209Erik JohnsonSTL, COLD77991335243280000.00.016185.0
210Jonas HolosCOLD391932261790000.00.03600.0