Welcome |Account|Sign Out 
NEW! SIGN IN WITH YOUR SOCIAL PROFILE
OR
Username or EmailPassword
 
SHARE
Round 2
Round 3
Stanley Cup Final
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2007-2008 - Regular Season - Calgary Flames - Skater - Assists - Short Handed Assists
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- ESA SHA PPA HmA RdA DvA ODvA A/G
1-24 of 24 results.
1
1Cory SarichCGYD80257+23201432.06
2Daymond LangkowCGYC80303565+16251919161223.44
3Alex TanguayCGYL78184058+112711228121723.51
4Matthew LombardiCGYC82142236-618131210139.27
5Robyn RegehrCGYD8251520+111212105510.18
6Rhett WarrenerCGYD31134-22101212.10
7Jim VandermeerCGYD21022+41102011.10
8Jarome IginlaCGYR82504898+273001823252028.59
9Kristian HuseliusCGYL81254166+102201919221130.51
10Dion PhaneufCGYD82174360+122002321221231.52
11Adrian AucoinCGYD76102535+131001510151015.33
12Craig ConroyCGYC79122234+61903148616.28
13Owen NolanCGYR77161632+611057988.21
14Anders ErikssonCGYD6111718-513048998.28
15Stephane YelleCGYC743912-49003627.12
16Dustin BoydCGYC487512-115004114.10
17David MossCGYR414711-47005243.17
18Eric NystromCGYL443710-57003452.16
19Wayne PrimeauCGYC433710-37004352.16
20Marcus NilsonCGYL47325+22000211.04
21Mark SmithCGYC54134-63000303.06
22David HaleCGYD58022+02001120.03
23Eric GodardCGYR74112-81001001.01
24Tim RamholtCGYD1000-10000000.00