We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2007-2008 - Regular Season - Calgary Flames - Skater - Assists - Short Handed Assists
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- ESA SHA PPA HmA RdA DvA ODvA A/G
1-24 of 24 results.
1
1Cory SarichCGYD80257+23201432.06
2Daymond LangkowCGYC80303565+16251919161223.44
3Alex TanguayCGYL78184058+112711228121723.51
4Matthew LombardiCGYC82142236-618131210139.27
5Robyn RegehrCGYD8251520+111212105510.18
6Rhett WarrenerCGYD31134-22101212.10
7Jim VandermeerCGYD21022+41102011.10
8Jarome IginlaCGYR82504898+273001823252028.59
9Kristian HuseliusCGYL81254166+102201919221130.51
10Dion PhaneufCGYD82174360+122002321221231.52
11Adrian AucoinCGYD76102535+131001510151015.33
12Craig ConroyCGYC79122234+61903148616.28
13Owen NolanCGYR77161632+611057988.21
14Anders ErikssonCGYD6111718-513048998.28
15Stephane YelleCGYC743912-49003627.12
16Dustin BoydCGYC487512-115004114.10
17David MossCGYR414711-47005243.17
18Eric NystromCGYL443710-57003452.16
19Wayne PrimeauCGYC433710-37004352.16
20Marcus NilsonCGYL47325+22000211.04
21Mark SmithCGYC54134-63000303.06
22David HaleCGYD58022+02001120.03
23Eric GodardCGYR74112-81001001.01
24Tim RamholtCGYD1000-10000000.00