Welcome |Account|Sign Out 
NEW! SIGN IN WITH YOUR SOCIAL PROFILE
OR
Username or EmailPassword
 
2014 NHL Draft
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2003-2004 - Regular Season - Skater - Real-Time Stats - Games Played
  Player Team Pos GP Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL Tot FO% %Tm Shots G S%
361-390 of 916 results.
First | Prev | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19-24 | Next | Last
361Milan KraftPITC660000046051097047.418.11341914.2
362Georges LaraqueEDMR66000000000.00.054611.1
363Kip MillerWSHC660000014115629747.55.874912.2
364Marty MurrayCARC660000012110822952.84.25658.9
365Niklas SundstromMTLR66000003172015.00.367811.9
366Rick BerryWSHD650000011250.00.04300.0
367Artem ChubarovVANC650000051345096353.317.9931212.9
368Mathieu DandenaultDETR65000000110.00.06834.4
369Jason DoigWSHD65000000000.00.05923.4
370Marian GaborikMINR6500000561145.40.2220188.2
371David HaleNJDD65000000000.00.04500.0
372Manny MalhotraDAL, CBJC650000046039385353.916.41071211.2
373Grant MarshallNJDR650000023540.00.176810.5
374Eric NickulasSTL, CHIR65000008132138.10.312186.6
375Owen NolanTORR650000012911324253.34.41541912.3
376Krzysztof OliwaCGYL650000014520.00.03239.4
377Petr SchastlivyOTT, ANAL6500000671346.20.28544.7
378Andy SuttonATLD65000000110.00.010287.8
379Ryan VandenbusscheCHIR65000000000.00.025416.0
380Andrei ZyuzinMIND65000000000.00.010487.7
381Donald BrashearPHIL64000007111838.90.37268.3
382Travis GreenBOSC640000047037584555.615.61041110.6
383Jochen HechtBUFC6400000618014143.33.1174158.6
384Jeff JillsonBOS, BUFD64000000000.00.011543.5
385Craig JohnsonANA, TOR, WSHL6400000574710454.81.97722.6
386Mike KeaneVANR640000025477234.71.341819.5
387Darren LangdonMTLL64000000110.00.02200.0
388Dean McAmmondCGYC640000037739176849.113.81011716.8
389Kyle McLarenSJSD64000000110.00.06723.0
390Joe NieuwendykTORC640000058638497060.418.01312216.8