We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Welcome |Account|Sign Out 
NEW! SIGN IN WITH YOUR SOCIAL PROFILE
OR
Username or EmailPassword
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
2002-2003 - Regular Season - Ottawa Senators - Skater - Shooting % - Team
  Player Team Pos GP S G S% S/G PS Goals PS Taken
1-30 of 31 results.
1 | 2
1Jody HullOTTR704237.10.600
2Curtis LeschyshynOTTD543013.30.600
3Robert RayOTTR5000.00.000
4Shaun Van AllenOTTC78531222.60.700
5Bryan SmolinskiOTTC1026311.52.600
6Dennis BonvieOTTR12300.00.200
7Brad SmythOTTR1216318.81.300
8Radek BonkOTTC701462215.12.100
9Steve MartinsOTTC1413215.40.900
10Vaclav VaradaOTTR1117211.81.500
11Daniel AlfredssonOTTR782402711.33.100
12Shane HnidyOTTD675800.00.900
13Wade ReddenOTTD76154106.52.000
14Peter SchaeferOTTL759366.51.200
15Chris PhillipsOTTD789733.11.200
16Zdeno CharaOTTD7416895.42.300
17Joey TetarenkoOTTR2100.00.500
18Joel KwiatkowskiOTTD202800.01.400
19Marian HossaOTTR802294519.72.900
20Josh LangfeldOTTR121600.01.300
21Magnus ArvedsonOTTL801381611.61.701
22Karel RachunekOTTD5811043.61.900
23Todd WhiteOTTC801442517.41.800
24Mike FisherOTTC741421812.71.900
25Petr SchastlivyOTTL3368913.22.100
26Chris NeilOTTR686269.70.900
27Marty HavlatOTTR671792413.42.700
28Brian PothierOTTD142328.71.600
29Anton VolchenkovOTTD577534.01.300
30Jason SpezzaOTTC3365710.82.000