We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Welcome |Account|Sign Out 
NEW! SIGN IN WITH YOUR SOCIAL PROFILE
OR
Username or EmailPassword
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
1997-1998 - Regular Season - Skater - Faceoffs - Shorthanded Faceoffs Lost
  Player Team Pos GP ESFOW ESFOL PPFOW PPFOL SHFOW SHFOL HFOW HFOL HFO% RFOW RFOL RFO% FOW FOL Tot FO%
61-90 of 500 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
61Nathan LaFayetteLAKC34230211127326214914051.612514047.227428055449.4
62Jeff ShantzCHIC613243073732435915514551.724925349.640439880250.4
63Peter ForsbergCOLC72459557163132265835638148.329236644.4648747139546.4
64Joseph SaccoANA, NYIL80711071829586110037.9407335.410117327436.9
65Michael SullivanBOSC7731432589705517917051.321321949.339238978150.2
66Brent SutterCHIC5228627497565522421650.912712051.435133668751.1
67Kirk MullerFLAL702172184938505413212850.818418250.331631062650.5
68Mike EastwoodNYR, STLC5824020957625416212855.914514250.530727057753.2
69Chris WellsFLAC6125428468375014417545.115316747.829734263946.5
70Martin StrakaPITC75166244222318509213540.511418238.520631752339.4
71Saku KoivuMTLC69508480179112514939432155.134432051.8738641137953.5
72Andrei NikolishinWSHC382082292725384915316148.712014245.827330357647.4
73Shawn McEachernOTTL817210838303349779245.6669541.014318733043.3
74Jari KurriCOLR70831317121849517042.25712231.810819230036.0
75Adam GravesNYRL721711931917424713113050.210112744.323225748947.4
76Boyd DevereauxEDMC3871100312147497738.9467139.39514824339.1
77Tyler WrightPITC8220427681322449115337.314318044.323433356741.3
78Keith TkachukPHXL6929527683100214321020550.618921446.939941981848.8
79Sebastien BordeleauMTLC5317514830842431139454.613410556.124719944655.4
80Marty McInnisCGYL7511314729301743799744.98012339.415922037942.0
81Jeff O'NeillCARC745185777078334230532448.531637345.9621697131847.1
82Matt CullenANAC612773274335184216817648.817022842.733840474245.6
83Brent GilchristDETL611561731817274110313044.29810149.220123143246.5
84Mike SillingerVAN, PHIC754473293122544028218660.325020555.053239192357.6
85Alyn McCauleyTORC603193511722384020822248.416619146.537441378747.5
86Wayne PrimeauBUFC693673543720273919721248.223420153.843141384451.1
87Michael EaglesWSHL3610485212238776155.8516344.712812425250.8
88Eric LindrosPHIC6359840815985413636121163.143731857.9798529132760.1
89Denis PedersonNJDC803443525963213620419251.522025945.942445187548.4
90Cory StillmanCGYL721782286846273615516748.111814345.227331058346.8