We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
1997-1998 - Regular Season - Skater - Division - Team
  Player Team Pos Dv GP Dv G Dv A Dv P Dv +/- ODGP OD G OD A OD P OD+/- TtlGP TtlG TtlA TtlP Ttl+/-
211-240 of 763 results.
First | Prev | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14-19 | Next | Last
211Turner StevensonMTLR20314+043156-8634610-8
212Patrick PoulinTBL, MTLL31448-7472911+37861319-4
213Martin RucinskyMTLL266612-252152641+1578213253+13
214Francois GroleauMTLD1000+10000+01000+1
215Brian SavageMTLL209413+544171330+664261743+11
216Igor UlanovTBL, MTLD23055-526235-2492810-7
217Craig RivetMTLD21000-440022+161022-3
218Jonas HoglundCGY, MTLR27257-25110818-578121325-7
219Saku KoivuMTLC2121012-448123345+1269144357+8
220Sebastien BordeleauMTLC21325+132369+4536814+5
221David LingMTLR0000+01000-11000-1
222Terry RyanMTLL3000+01000+04000+0
223Eric HoudeMTLC4101-15000-29101-3
224Matt HigginsMTLC0000+01000-11000-1
225Brett ClarkMTLD14101+227000-541101-3
226Randy CunneyworthOTTL24112-34711011-117121113-14
227Shaun Van AllenOTTC28235+45221214+08041519+4
228Dennis VialOTTL8000+111000-119000+0
229Shawn McEachernOTTL285712-553191736+681242448+1
230Lance PitlickOTTD24000+245279+669279+8
231Jason YorkOTTD26246+3471910+57331316+8
232Jason ZentOTTL1000+02000+03000+0
233Philip CroweOTTR4101+15202+29303+3
234Pat FalloonPHI, OTTR19527-2393811-65881018-8
235Igor KravchukOTTD285712-85332023-118182735-19
236Bruce GardinerOTTR15156+3406612-15571118+2
237Janne LaukkanenOTTD24167-113631114-46041721-15
238Denny LambertOTTL23347+0496612+47291019+4
239Alexei YashinOTTC2991120-753242852+1382333972+6
240Sergei ZholtokOTTC29347-5497916-278101323-7