Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
1997-1998 - Regular Season - Skater - Division - Team
  Player Team Pos Dv GP Dv G Dv A Dv P Dv +/- ODGP OD G OD A OD P OD+/- GP G A P +/-
211-240 of 763 results.
First | Prev | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14-19 | Next | Last
211Turner StevensonMTLR20314+043156-8634610-8
212Patrick PoulinTBL, MTLL31448-7472911+37861319-4
213Martin RucinskyMTLL266612-252152641+1578213253+13
214Francois GroleauMTLD1000+10000+01000+1
215Brian SavageMTLL209413+544171330+664261743+11
216Igor UlanovTBL, MTLD23055-526235-2492810-7
217Craig RivetMTLD21000-440022+161022-3
218Jonas HoglundCGY, MTLR27257-25110818-578121325-7
219Saku KoivuMTLC2121012-448123345+1269144357+8
220Sebastien BordeleauMTLC21325+132369+4536814+5
221David LingMTLR0000+01000-11000-1
222Terry RyanMTLL3000+01000+04000+0
223Eric HoudeMTLC4101-15000-29101-3
224Matt HigginsMTLC0000+01000-11000-1
225Brett ClarkMTLD14101+227000-541101-3
226Randy CunneyworthOTTL24112-34711011-117121113-14
227Shaun Van AllenOTTC28235+45221214+08041519+4
228Dennis VialOTTL8000+111000-119000+0
229Shawn McEachernOTTL285712-553191736+681242448+1
230Lance PitlickOTTD24000+245279+669279+8
231Jason YorkOTTD26246+3471910+57331316+8
232Jason ZentOTTL1000+02000+03000+0
233Philip CroweOTTR4101+15202+29303+3
234Pat FalloonPHI, OTTR19527-2393811-65881018-8
235Igor KravchukOTTD285712-85332023-118182735-19
236Bruce GardinerOTTR15156+3406612-15571118+2
237Janne LaukkanenOTTD24167-113631114-46041721-15
238Denny LambertOTTL23347+0496612+47291019+4
239Alexei YashinOTTC2991120-753242852+1382333972+6
240Sergei ZholtokOTTC29347-5497916-278101323-7