Welcome |Account|Sign Out 
NEW! SIGN IN WITH YOUR SOCIAL PROFILE
OR
Username or EmailPassword
 
2014 NHL Draft
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
1997-1998 - Regular Season - Skater - Division - Team
  Player Team Pos Dv GP Dv G Dv A Dv P Dv +/- ODGP OD G OD A OD P OD+/- TtlGP TtlG TtlA TtlP Ttl+/-
211-240 of 763 results.
First | Prev | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14-19 | Next | Last
211Ulf SamuelssonNYRD27134-546268+6733912+1
212Tomas SandstromANAR31347-9466410-16779817-25
213Mathieu SchneiderTORD2011011-656101626-676112637-12
214Brent SeverynANAL18101-419033+137134-3
215Brendan ShanahanDETR208715+355202242+375282957+6
216David ShawTBLD5022+09000-214022-2
217Darryl ShannonBUFD26077+45031215+227631922+26
218Darrin ShannonPHXL23145+335189+15821214+4
219Ray SheppardFLA, CARR3031215-54115722-671181937-11
220Mike SillingerVAN, PHIC31101121+04411920-1175212041-11
221Jarrod SkaldeSJS, CHI, DAL, CHIC11358-419123+2304711-2
222Brian SkrudlandNYR, DALC30235-542538-1727613-6
223Geoff SmithNYRD6000-29112-215112-4
224Mike StapletonPHXC22314+242246-6645510-4
225Kevin StevensNYRL3251520-24891221-580142741-7
226Scott StevensNJDD3221315+13482911+68042226+19
227Mats SundinTORC2411718-458223456+182334174-3
228Petr SvobodaPHID23033+103331215+95631518+19
229Ronald SutterSJSC22235+535044-757279-2
230Brent SutterCHIC14022-438246-252268-6
231Gary SuterCHID243811-249112031+373142842+1
232Kenneth SuttonNJD, SJSD10000-111000-221000-3
233Don SweeneyBOSD221910+1037066+25911516+12
234Tim SweeneyNYRR224610+13471219+656111829+7
235Chris TancillDALR0000+02011-12011-1
236Mark TinordiWSHD15437+7324610+2478917+9
237Steve ThomasNJDR226612+4338412+055141024+4
238Kevin ToddANAC6224+021257-5274711-5
239Esa TikkanenFLA, WSHL18189-13021012-104831821-11
240Rick TocchetPHXR238614+845181331-768261945+1