We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionCountryStatusReport 
Go ›
1997-1998 - Regular Season - Skater - Division - Division Plus/Minus
  Player Team Pos Dv GP Dv G Dv A Dv P Dv +/- ODGP OD G OD A OD P OD+/- TtlGP TtlG TtlA TtlP Ttl+/-
751-763 of 763 results.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
751Sandy McCarthyCGY, TBLR255510-1241358-76681018-19
752Drew BannisterEDM, ANAD25055-1236033+361088-9
753Theo FleuryCGYR3472532-1348202646+1382275178+0
754Brian LeetchNYRD3081422-134691928-2376173350-36
755Tim TaylorBOSC29527-135015924-379201131-16
756Chris CheliosCHID251910-145623032+78133942-7
757Alexander MogilnyVANR2241721-1529141024+951182745-6
758Rob ZamunerTBLL306511-15478715-1677141226-31
759P.J. AxelssonBOSL29347-155351520+18281927-14
760Adam GravesNYRL298614-164315621-1472231235-30
761Travis GreenNYI, ANAC3181422-174511920-1276192342-29
762Cory StillmanCGYL3210818-1840171431+972272249-9
763Paul YsebaertTBLL335914-184981826-2582132740-43