Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2013-2014 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Games Played
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
121-150 of 1176 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
121Jamie BennDALL1525484138+913671480431011417241111210121137836843
122Eric StaalCARC1524684130-19134504583673305121651809714015181385
123Jarome IginlaPITR1525161112+26102110397401106011260521445860154180
124Jeff CarterLAKC1526043103+147414245640191162141296521410566787685
125Ryan JohansenCBJC1524755102-1375723903710092717961129667212891176
126David BackesSTLC152405999+172158133424160718519126131417813311198
127Jussi JokinenPITL152375895+66270291289010075968987161476366
128Jay BouwmeesterSTLD152125062+1952002661020300107202120563431
129R.J. UmbergerCBJC152282957-105530263161113031951058140588778
130Vernon FiddlerDALC152123749+496102001110201911058340481065969
131Casey CizikasNYIC152162440-85230159141130325484622671799823
132Chris NeilOTTR152161733-74043020415103035603670243365
133Kevin KleinNSHD152112233+34232157110022322627463874700
134Daniel SedinVANL1513578113+1460102440241108210663414558541223
135Joel WardWSHR151414485+16487023928103707103111774176154165
136Cody HodgsonBUFC151374683-43461033724121901905410173519691102
137Reilly SmithDALR151314576+29303024424705031153995706345
138Tommy WingelsSJSC151304373+3858131623345184571139976605583
139Matt NiskanenPITD151165672+3175802701150208220162145895500
140Lars EllerMTLC151274067-131298028223314082331041035462961858
141Erik ColeDALL151302252-28486027225505062485711463604272
142Thomas HickeyNYID15173037+15542216170012213223379865911
143Kyle OkposoNYIR1503882120-1497413923080514111671609896262252
144Ryan Nugent-HopkinsEDMC1503169100-1749513312380415130751238010710571369
145Roman JosiNSHD150215273+1303133716501137430295724900
146Chris HigginsVANL150323769-14466136930208161748212445825183
147Antoine RousselDALL150283159-1356202092800402263909147515156
148Daniel PailleBOSL150202141+922201681703202154585732681317
149Maxim LapierreVANC150151732-1013320162150040223651601941680637
150Kyle CliffordLAKL150111829+915510176110060141332632937715