Class Action Settlement for NHL GameCenter LIVE and NHL Center Ice Purchasers Means Special Benefits Available – Click Here to Find Out More
SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2013-2014 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Games Played
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
121-150 of 1176 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
121Gregory CampbellBOSC200182846+4133402001503504324115763054886896
122Craig AdamsPITR20091827-1811810170801101480125523026129148
123Tyler SeguinBOSC19990103193+3854150735622801001513656298135130578655
124Gabriel LandeskogCOLL1995883141+151727154542133717431157173841373546
125Matt MoulsonNYIL1995185136-12427148631200111710412015950781616
126Nazem KadriTORC1995677133-311841431401518143217920313011112881548
127Jannik HansenVANR199374380-3787035634128072346213346911650
128Jarret StollLAKC199214162+13134512651551415476161102493316881458
129Marc-Edouard VlasicSJSD199173754+48903129516016131293431581003900
130Kyle CliffordLAKL199162137+1221920247160070254439894441918
131Maxim LapierreVANC199152136-2415520218150040235672782444880837
132Ryan GetzlafANAC19871135206+57134163494561231331629922421217813516791720
133Derek StepanNYRC19851105156+63521114623612371111181011819113016742047
134Valtteri FilppulaDETC1984677123-1350203003511080274741027412114931341
135Brian GiontaMTLR1984556101-94881449341016181441061705692106165
136Cody HodgsonBUFC198415091-58521042328121110110867121816710061152
137Dion PhaneufTORD198206888-133172137113700125243731921567701
138Jason GarrisonVAND198196079+40104603861081506140280190976700
139Max PaciorettyMTLL1979175166+549521473566214164212348726773951016
140Matt ReadPHIR197415394-73270365343490722914116371943760
141Jake MuzzinLAKD197225981+201154042514803044252191781483900
142Max TalbotPHIC197183755+697202621602502305124604590268307
143Nick SchultzEDMD19732629-24991013730010123840571861702
144Thomas VanekBUFL1966893161+0103805384522113087534178132933840
145Ryan Nugent-HopkinsEDMC1964789136-215962445371006261919915710413913891798
146Sam GagnerEDMC1963977116-63923243928110623131751701078711371338
147Marcus JohanssonWSHL1963479113-1218302852212050313251979876142235
148Jonathan HuberdeauFLAL1963875113-10932038934404021746610672831834
149Shane DoanPHXR1965060110-30136614853515071644258186821141325
150Justin FaulkCARD196257196-2782504661210370531426317512313500