Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2013-2014 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Games Played
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
121-150 of 1176 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
121Eric NystromDALL170271441-26136502212502405345838635511925
122Kevin KleinNSHD170132740+94932183130022326030473965300
123Matt HendricksWSHL170161127-20239202241402702395131773550226182
124Andrew DesjardinsSJSC17071724-201951018070030123297544950537470
125David BackesSTLC1695070120+252308137930200818559145154458714571307
126Jeff CarterLAKC1696752119+118215251044221172151447024111370897778
127Matt MoulsonNYIL1694570115-1740714202718010171011011414469108
128Reilly SmithDALR169335386+363230275267070313446111767357
129Christian EhrhoffBUFD169145468-12987135711213171552451721046800
130Jay BouwmeesterSTLD169135366+2656002871120300121228138623831
131Antoine RousselDALL169323365+038430231320040329211410254555262
132Vernon FiddlerDALC169164157+810910238142040110412095455411711078
133Andrew MacDonaldNYID16994150-2999301795402031204171171085400
134Thomas HickeyNYID16973441+115822185700122153260831006511
135Cody McLeodCOLL169171532+1030520206150250240278547281026
136Matt DucheneCOLC1685391144-441112470458052111321261698511614081285
137Ryan Nugent-HopkinsEDMC1683575110-1549513692780415151881418911711921546
138Roman JosiNSHD168266389+54252380206022583346108805300
139Cody HodgsonBUFC168374885-514610358241219011026310678579891123
140Matt ReadPHIR168364682-113070314302460719111414057843758
141Nathan GerbeBUFL168263359-166830418185340313032133708897
142Daniel PailleBOSL168202343+324201841703202171676941821418
143Chris KunitzPITL1677279151+591211704254130121017384531407753118
144Daniel SedinVANL1673790127+1368102473261109210683716066591225
145Gabriel LandeskogCOLL1674567112+13139514753483515376126141721183442
146Valtteri FilppulaDETC1674465109-84220279341007026264925810512371090
147Carl HagelinNYRL167374077+27908137634219181668012385751224
148Tomas FleischmannFLAL167255176-20464038420416041283413762761730
149Nick SpalingNSHC167293665-55030201235190315386692162357387
150Nikolay KuleminTORL167273663-9654022724032043451459442844883