SeasonsGame TypeTeamPositionsReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2013-2014 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Games Played
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
121-150 of 1176 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
121Matt MoulsonNYIL1834777124-14407144729180111710211414746701413
122Carl HagelinNYRL183414586+34989142138219191798413589841225
123Nikolay KuleminTORL183283967-106740248250320438115610652985189
124Brooks OrpikPITD18323537+161340013920000058541454812400
125Cody McLeodCOLL183181634+837220224160260245782577281026
126Matt DucheneCOLC1825698154-243112500488052111401391838912315181383
127Ryan Nugent-HopkinsEDMC1823980119-21515140130904151769214910013113021672
128Tomas FleischmannFLAL182275885-15464041922417041423614766831730
129Lars EllerMTLC182294473-17151903362441409275124127697411081006
130Antoine RousselDALL182333467-842030246330040330612211161605263
131Matt HendricksWSHL182171128-26252202371502702451143853859245202
132Chris KunitzPITL1817385158+631371804564230121018423591558059118
133Henrik SedinVANC18137117154+2980202432791302874684846915881620
134Max PaciorettyMTLL1818470154+518519368264191153192178125265881014
135Gabriel LandeskogCOLL1815273125+14158615064093716404137158781273545
136Valtteri FilppulaDETC1814575120-54820291351007026568976311313401188
137Jaden SchwartzSTLL1815264116+374361374371237161328110943128120111
138Reilly SmithDALR181356095+393630292287070314055120807857
139Matt ReadPHIR181394988-123270338332490720812514665873758
140Chris HigginsVANL181344882-12546143531308161999515150915385
141Nick SpalingNSHC181313667-25030211255190317591742467362391
142Olli JokinenWPGC181283664-2410410349262030127088134564210341221
143Nathan GerbeBUFL181283664-1972304542053403140381427696117
144Boyd GordonPHXC181182846-19452019514226027720483445618981467
145Cody HodgsonBUFC180395089-5146103852612111011046411278599991138
146Brian GiontaMTLR180394685-2468139132705181339815247865593
147Dion PhaneufTORD180206383-102982132913700124913451721466401
148Erik ColeDALL180433275-18546032436615063086513678724578
149Jannik HansenVANR180344074+0677031531128072195911741841650
150Andrew FerenceBOSD18093342-23137111919000113542491011232723