We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2013-2014 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Games Played
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
121-150 of 1176 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
121Ladislav SmidEDMD19981927-717700118800100530471561085200
122Nick SchultzEDMD19921921-38920011911000020840471952502
123Patrick KaneCHIR19875115190+25701406185322011014465122480157246341
124Kyle OkposoNYIR1985583138-2613561448478071614289179104141269263
125Bobby RyanANAR1986570135+1111560495521129062978322211110953110
126Jiri HudlerDETC1985279131+180312924390513993512382721644
127Kimmo TimonenPHID1981592107+1611420360780202174320151874010
128Chris PhillipsOTTD198113748-58910264560101367310941163700
129Zach PariseNJDL1977885163+7781227204628416212194125184691354353
130Valtteri FilppulaDETC1975784141+1940303534412111039168136771101065957
131Derek RoyBUFC1973376109-4905137520121815631101301039911861256
132Nick FolignoOTTL1973966105+1324810133334504110505105104569571100
133Maxime TalbotPHIC197323971+12127302802714403323131775076476581
134Boyd GordonPHXC197203858-6383025317126039721979366719641494
135Roman PolakSTLD19752530+717610210500201434350114403300
136Max PaciorettyMTLL1968777164+181191637196818114316232882586685913
137Shane DoanPHXR1965866124-911911252243150921145859228701194343
138Matt ReadPHIR1965754111+1030110378465690112031441786598168254
139Drew StaffordBUFR1964260102-301065053235521205226561578985188179
140Viktor StalbergCHIL196394584+891814423900618189631705510569
141Matt NiskanenPITD196186381+46110803471260208278192179864700
142Chris NeilOTTR196252954-205333031323205037304889425047
143Niklas HjalmarssonCHID19674451+357010206601001107393951918000
144Braydon CoburnPHID196103646-6160202739010023492951551187101
145Johnny BoychukBOSD196113344+63110303881100203382371157772800
146Josh GorgesMTLD19653439+24661113450001129654389903901
147Robyn RegehrBUFD19641923-101251114940021148327776891700
148Jiri TlustyCARL1955648104+186690384486213092241361426079935
149Craig SmithNSHC1954258100-47251470271507151375118792103255357
150Artem AnisimovNYRC195494493+46691362388371911912515738105886933