Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2013-2014 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Games Played
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
121-150 of 1176 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
121Matt MoulsonNYIL1444163104-64051373241709159284125346188
122Jussi JokinenPITL144365591+116070277279010075766976955449345
123Craig SmithNSHC144354277+1052513592411071510336137788587145
124Cody FransonTORD144126476-94600221660400457210941268500
125Justin SchultzEDMD144214970-4528602291650506511731241154302
126Jack JohnsonCBJD144115061-287010271470301279244127683001
127Daniel WinnikANAC144134558+2845302321102303152118814272141187
128Vernon FiddlerDALC144123547+59410193111020184100764044999919
129Boyd GordonPHXC144162541-17322016912225025915966325015401177
130Kyle BrodziakMINC144192140-19942022516124021377191437410411091
131Kevin KleinNSHD14492029-3422114690011220726157804600
132Ladislav SmidEDMD14431013-17146008830000038132447692500
133Ryan GetzlafANAC14352103155+439311135739103101112251551481269212431275
134Corey PerryANAR1437065135+5016615246353170152151475217784561640
135Eric StaalCARC1434582127-14134504283663305113571709313414391313
136Jeff CarterLAKC1436041101+207214243740191162141195920010461727640
137Ryan JohansenCBJC143465399-87172376379092717259118646811901093
138David BackesSTLC143395695+151958131223160718486115121377312661150
139Tommy WingelsSJSC143273562-1788130121245184191069569525079
140R.J. UmbergerCBJC143272855-8533025616101303188967738578478
141Erik ColeDALL143292049-26446025824505062315410861564272
142Brian BoyleNYRC143131831-11104402281111304337104733140668576
143Luke SchennPHID14381725-51010018280010049523863803400
144Daniel SedinVANL1423275107+1760924222390829643213755541223
145Joel WardWSHR142404080+1246702232710370799109733971151161
146Cody HodgsonBUFC142364480-4046103252312180181529472499291047
147Reilly SmithDALR142274370+27303022120704031083690656044
148Matt NiskanenPITD142155267+3469802551140208205150130854700
149Antoine RousselDALL142262955-1347201922600402253838644465155
150Eric BrewerTBLD14282533+181073015371010326221577753000