Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
SeasonGame TypeTeamPositionReport 
Go ›
reports: Skater Game Stats | Point Pairs | Power Player Point Pairs | Last Ten Days Skater Totals | Last Three Seasons Skater Totals | Skater On Pace Stats
2013-2014 - Regular Season - Skater - Last Three Seasons Skater Totals - Games Played
  Player Team Pos GP G A P +/- PIM GW OT S ESG PPG SHG 1G OTG GWG Hits BkS MsS GvA TkA FOW FOL
121-150 of 1176 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
121Casey CizikasNYIC130121931-124820133111030221071512555672698
122Jan HejdaCOLD13072128+5721012870010128925652614101
123Barret JackmanSTLD13062127+161411013060010117622447463601
124Kevin KleinNSHD13051823-6300013050000018623755714300
125Matt HendricksWSHL13011516-1819420166100150228893612638185144
126Eric StaalCARC1294076116-10128403853253304102521518512513001185
127Patrice BergeronBOSC129415798+6367101389319191108987147587416621109
128Jussi JokinenPITL129344579+7467025425909075456906249416328
129Lars EllerMTLC129203757-1311940233163130422095864656826764
130Shawn MatthiasFLAC129261844-144210236232130116352651951348461
131Chris NeilOTTR129131629-73603018913001034782865222945
132Johnny OduyaCHID12972229+2848101397002017520154793410
133Justin BraunSJSD12942226+16301017831000113420383655400
134Andrew DesjardinsSJSC12951520-151591014850020117172483842427349
135Jarome IginlaPITR128445397+2982110352341006011219441315050141162
136Matt MoulsonNYIL128385896-53851343211707157571111305558
137Brandon SaadCHIL128294877+3734402672531404943484427969103
138Craig SmithNSHC128293867+74641311191004149535119677284140
139Cody FransonTORD128105464-183800195550400420178891127300
140David MossPHXR128132942-343102371111301198869822493154
141Kyle ChipchuraPHXC128112435+51020085110040018116272545309292
142Jonas BrodinMIND128102131+832001336403005218050524600
143Eric BrewerTBLD12882129+15953014171010323319969723000
144Patrick BordeleauCOLL1288816-818510618001012941722151214
145Ladislav SmidEDMD1283912-13144007930000035329641632200
146Ryan GetzlafANAC1274896144+4376111320369391112101401321118211051143
147Jonathan ToewsCHIC1275268120+5661111342397681115636915010914921075
148Jamie BennDALL1274969118+12113614034081121619795180102117754766
149David BackesSTLC127355489+201837128022130717440100112346311441057
150Ryan JohansenCBJC127414182-3577233232908271625310850561022913