Welcome |Account|Sign Out 
NEW! SIGN IN WITH YOUR SOCIAL PROFILE
OR
Username or EmailPassword

European Skater Final Rankings
More Rankings: North American Skaters | North American Goalies | European Goalies


RANK NAME TEAM, LEAGUE
1 HEDMAN, VICTOR MODO, SWE
2 PAAJARVI-SVENSSON,MAGNUS TIMRA, SWE
3 JOSEFSON, JACOB DJURGARDEN, SWE
4 EKMAN-LARSSON, OLIVER LEKSAND, SWE 2
5 ERIXON, TIM SKELLEFTEA, SWE
6 RUNDBLAD, DAVID SKELLEFTEA, SWE
7 KLINGBERG,CARL FROLUNDA, SWE JUN
8 JOHANSSON, MARCUS FARJESTAD, SWE
9 ORLOV, DMITRI NOVOKUZNETSK, RUS
10 NATTINEN, JOONAS BLUES, FIN JUN
11 RAJALA, TONI ILVES, FIN JUN
12 SILFVERBERG, JAKOB BRYNAS, SWE  JUN
13 PANIK, RICHARD TRINEC, CZE JUN
14 TATAR, TOMAS ZVOLEN, SVK
15 RODIN, ANTON BRYNAS, SWE  JUN
16 VATANEN, SAMI JYP FIN JUN
17 BERTILSSON, SIMON BRYNAS, SWE  JUN
18 AVTSYN, ALEXANDER DYNAMO, RUS 2
19 LANDER, ANTON TIMRA, SWE
20 BURDASOV, ANTON CHELJABINSK, RUS 2
21 URBOM, ALEXANDER DJURGARDEN SWE JUN
22 LINDSTROM, MATTIAS SKELLEFTEA, SWE JUN
23 BJORKLUND, HENRIK SKARE, SWE 3
24 ANDRONOV, SERGEI TOGLIATTI, RUS
25 CHVANOV, SERGEI CHEREPOVETS, RUS 2
26 CEHLIN, PATRIK DJURGARDEN, SWE JUN
27 KARLSSON, MARTIN LEKSAND, SWE JUN
28 NAKYVA, KRISTIAN BLUES, FIN JUN
29 DROZD, SERGEI DYNAMO MINSK, RUS
30 HORAK,ROMAN C.BUDEJOVICE, CZE JUN
31 HRIVIK, MAREK SVK U20, SVK
32 LUNDBERG, MARTIN SKELLEFTEA, SWE
33 THEGEL, HENRIK BRYNAS, SWE  JUN
34 SOBCHENKO, DANIIL YAROSLAVL, RUS 2
35 ERIKSSON, HENRIK DJURGARDEN, SWE
36 DVURECHENSKY, NIKITA DYNAMO, RUS 2
37 RISSANEN, RASMUS KALPA, FIN JUN
38 BOCHAROV,STANISLAV ALMETYEVSK, RUS 2
39 KOROBOV, DMITRI DYNAMO MINSK, RUS
40 BLOMQVIST, SAMI BLUES, FIN JUN
41 JOHANSSON, JONATHAN FROLUNDA, SWE JUN
42 STASTNY, ANDREJ TRENCIN, SVK JUN
43 GUDAS, RADKO BEROUN, CZE 2
44 YASHIN, OLEG MYTISCHI, RUS 2
45 JORMAKKA, PEKKA JYP, FIN
46 STYRMAN, FREDRIK LULEA, SWE JUN
47 GRONDAHL, ANDREAS SODERTALJE, SWE JUN
48 ANDERSSON, PETER FROLUNDA, SWE JUN
49 DOLEZAL, ONDREJ PLZEN, CZE JUN
50 TORNBERG, JOHANNES LULEA, SWE JUN
51 KLOPOV, DMITRI NIZHNY NOVGOROD, RUS
52 POLASEK, ADAM VITKOVICE, CZE JUN
53 KANA, JAN VITKOVICE, CZE JUN
54 SCHAEPPI, RETO GCK ZURICH, SUI 2
55 SUSLO, NIKOLAI GOMEL, BLR
56 KRUGER, MARKUS DJURGARDEN, SWE JUN
57 WEISS, DANIEL EISBAREN, GER
58 GUNNARSSON, FILIP FARJESTAD, SWE U18
59 EDMAN, NIKLAS FARJESTAD, SWE U18
60 MYLLARI, ANTON VASTERAS, SWE 2
61 ALMQVIST, ADAM HV 71, SWE JUN
62 LOF, SIMON BRYNAS, SWE  JUN
63 BERGER, ALAIN BERN, SUI
64 PAKARINEN, IIRO KALPA, FIN JUN
65 KARJALAINEN, JONI HIFK, FIN JUN
66 SERGEYEV, ANDREI LENINOGORSK, RUS 2
67 FROIDEVAUX, ETIENNE BERN, SUI
68 HERMAN, RADIM C.BUDEJOVICE, CZE JUN
69 BERDYUKOV, GEORGI ST.PETERSBURG, RUS 2
70 GEERING, PATRICK ZURICH, SUI
71 BOZIC, DENNIS LINKOPING, SWE
72 SOLOVYEV, STANISLAV CHELJABINSK, RUS 2
73 SALLINEN, JERE BLUES, FIN JUN
74 SVEDBERG, VIKTOR ROGLE, SWE JUN
75 BRANDL, THOMAS LANDSHUT, GER 2
76 PUSCHNIK, KEVIN MANNHEIM, GER JUN
77 RAISOV, ASLAN ALMETYEVSK, RUS 2
78 EKLUND, PATRIK MORA, SWE 2
79 OLSSON, MARTIN HV 71, SWE JUN
80 STRITESKY, MATEJ MOST, CZE 2
81 BELOUSOV, GEORGY CHELJABINSK, RUS 2
82 JERABEK, JAKUB PLZEN, CZE JUN
83 FRISK, KRISTIAN HV 71, SWE JUN
84 PALAT, ONDREJ VITKOVICE, CZE JUN
85 ERONEN, TEEMU JOKERIT, FIN JUN
86 STOOP, LUKAS DAVOS, SUI
87 VALUYSKY, SEMEN TOGLIATTI, RUS
88 KOMARISTY, ALEXANDER ORSK, RUS 2
89 ZOTOV, PAVEL DYNAMO, RUS 2
90 RASK, JOONAS ILVES, FIN JUN
91 SCIARONI, GREGORY AMBRI, SUI
92 ACKERED, CARL DJURGARDEN, SWE JUN
93 SENKERIK, PETR ZLIN, CZE JUN
94 JABORNIK, HENRICH SKALICA, SVK JUN
95 BERGER, PASCAL BERN, SUI
96 LARSSON, EDDIE LINKOPING, SWE JUN
97 AALTONEN, MIKAEL TPS, FIN JUN
98 POLETIN, MICHAL SLAVIA, CZE JUN
99 LAZAREV, ANTON MYTISCHI, RUS  
100 OLSSON, FILIP AIK, SWE JUN
101 CAMPERCHIOLI, LUCA ZURICH, SUI
102 MANELIUS, NICO JOKERIT, FIN JUN
103 VIDGREN, TONY LUKKO, FIN JUN
104 SISOVSKY, PETER MARTIN, SVK JUN
105 HAVLICEK, ONDREJ USTI NAD LABEN, CZE JUN
106 ORSAVA, JAKUB TRINEC, CZE JUN
107 LOEFFEL, ROMAIN NEUCHATEL, SUI 2
108 KAGARLITSKY, DIMITRI HC RYAZAN, RUS 2
109 BRAUN, LAURIN EISBAREN, GER JUN
110 KENTOS, JOZEF USTI NAD LABEN, CZE JUN
111 BARAEV, TIMUR ST.PETERSBURG, RUS 2
112 KLYUKIN, NIKITA YAROSLAVL, RUS  
113 EKHOLM, MATIAS MORA, SWE 2
114 ERIXON, SEBASTIAN TIMRA, SWE
115 EKBOM, VIKTOR OSKARSHAMN, SWE 2
116 VISHNEVSKY, DIMITRI SPARTAK, RUS 
117 CHERNOV, PAVEL MYTISCHI, RUS 2
118 DUGIN, YEGOR CHELJABINSK, RUS 2
119 HYVARINEN, VILLE KALPA, FIN JUN
120 SCHERWEY, TRISTAN NEUCHATEL, SUI 2
121 SALLINEN, TOMI BLUES, FIN  
122 WANNSTROM, SEBASTIAN BRYNAS, SWE  JUN
123 VIRKKUNEN, VALTTERI BLUES, FIN JUN
124 LAAKSONEN, JERE LUKKO, FIN JUN
125 TIMKIN, YEVGENI OMSK, RUS
126 EL-SAYED, MARC HEILBRONN, GER 3
127 KUCHIN, ANDREI CHEKHOV, RUS
128 SCHLAGENHAUF, ROMAN KLOTEN, SUI
129 KOROTKOV, VLADIMIR KRYLJA, RUS 2
130 PASHNIN, MIHAIL MECHEL, RUS 2
131 CARNING, CASPER FROLUNDA, SWE JUN
132 VLACH, ROMAN ZLIN, CZE  
133 HURRI, JOONAS PELICANS, FIN JUN
134 BIELKE, DOMINIK EISBAREN, GER JUN
135 VALERKO, ARTEM MHC KRYLJA, RUS 3
136 POLOZOV, KIRILL UFA, RUS 2
137 KUMPULAINEN, JANNE JYP, FIN JUN
138 KARLSSON, LUDWIG LINKOPING, SWE JUN
139 FOLIN, CHRISTIAN FROLUNDA, SWE JUN
140 OSTRIZEK, DAVID TRINEC, CZE JUN
141 JORG, MAURO LUGANO, SUI
142 CEDERGREN, FREDRIK HV 71, SWE JUN
143 LILJEWALL, CHRISTOFFER ROGLE, SWE JUN
144 GRUDAKOV, ALEXANDER MHC KRYLJA, RUS 3
145 NIKONTSEV, ANATOLI TYUMEN, RUS 2
146 BLOMSTERWALL, SEBASTIAN FROLUNDA, SWE JUN
147 MONS, EVGENY CHEREPOVETS, RUS  
148 ANDERSEN, HENRIK LEKSAND, SWE JUN
149 GUSTAFSSON, HAMPUS MALMO, SWE JUN
150 KOVAR, JAN PLZEN, CZE  
151 HORAK, OLDRICH ZLIN, CZE JUN
152 KANIA, JAKUB TRINEC, CZE JUN
153 BURSTROM, NICLAS SKELLEFTEA, SWE JUN
154 MOSER, SIMON LANGNAU, SUI
155 WIESER, DINO DAVOS, SUI
156 JENSEN, JESPER RODOVRE, DEN
157 MAROSZ, ROSTISLAV TRINEC, CZE JUN
158 STAJNOCH, MARTIN SVK U20, SVK
159 MCGREGOR, RYAN GCK ZURICH, SUI JUN
160 OLSSON, ROBIN LULEA, SWE   
161 AKOLZIN, PAVEL SPARTAK, RUS 2
162 STANO, TOMAS TRENCIN, SVK JUN
163 MIERITZ, MARK FROLUNDA, SWE JUN
164 BLOMQVIST, ANTON MALMO, SWE JUN
165 SVENDSEN, SEBASTIAN FROLUNDA, SWE JUN
166 DAMGAARD, RASMUS MALMO, SWE JUN
167 VASILYEV, ROMAN DYNAMO, RUS 2
168 TARASOV, DANIIL DYNAMO, RUS 2
169 MALINOVSKY, VLADIMIR MAGNITOGORSK, RUS 2
170 HORA, DANIEL LITVINOV, CZE JUN
171 RAIS, MATUS NITRA, SVK JUN
172 KARMENIEMI, LAURI HPK, FIN JUN
173 LEHTINEN, KAI BLUES, FIN JUN
174 NORMAN, JOHN DJURGARDEN, SWE JUN
175 DULAK, MARTIN NITRA, SVK JUN
176 CIGER, JAKUB MARTIN, SVK JUN
177 YEMELIN, SERGEI UFA, RUS 2
178 BIRYUKOV, IGOR CSKA, RUS 2
179 CHUDINOV, MAXIM CHEREPOVETS, RUS
180 BRODIN, DANIEL DJURGARDEN, SWE JUN
181 TOMMERNAS, HENRIK FROLUNDA, SWE JUN
182 MANKINEN, JESSE SAIPA, FIN JUN
183 MATUSHKIN, MAKSIM BJORKLOVEN, SWE JUN
184 MYTTYNEN, MATIAS ILVES, FIN JUN
185 ANDERSSON, PATRIK BRYNAS, SWE  JUN
186 UHNAK, MARTIN SVK U20, SVK
187 ZHELEZNOV, MIKHAIL CSKA, RUS 2
188 RASMUSSEN, DENNIS VASTERAS, SWE JUN
189 ZANKOVETS, VLADISLAV ST.PETERSBURG, RUS 2
190 MATTILA, RISTO KARPAT, FIN JUN
191 TUMA, DAVID SPARTA, CZE JUN
192 ZIGERLI, MANUEL BASEL, SUI 2
193 RYSER, SVEN ZSC LIONS, SUI 2
194 ASPEQVIST, CHRISTOPHER DJURGARDEN, SWE JUN
195 KRISTOF, ANDREAS DJURGARDEN, SWE JUN
196 MAJDAN, JURAJ LITVINOV, CZE JUN
197 PICHNARCIK, MICHAL KOSICE, SVK JUN
198 POTAPOV, ALEXEI NIZHNY NOVGOROD, RUS
199 KUZIN, YURI PERM, RUS 2
200 NOWAK, MARCO DUSSELDORF, GER