FINAL RANKNAMEPOSCLUB(LEAGUE)
1 DAHLIN, RASMUS D ()
2 BOQVIST, ADAM DLONDON (OHL)
3 KRAVTSOV, VITALI RWCHELYABINSK (RUSSIA)
4 KAUT, MARTIN RWPARDUBICE (CZREP)
5 GINNING, ADAM DLINKOPING (SWEDEN)
6 KOTKANIEMI, JESPERI C ()
7 DENISENKO, GRIGORI LWYAROSLAVL 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
8 LUNDESTROM, ISAC CLULEA (SWEDEN)
9 OLOFSSON, JACOB CTIMRA (SWEDEN)
10 JOHANSSON, FILIP DLEKSAND (SWEDEN-2)
11 KUPARI, RASMUS CKARPAT (FINLAND)
12 BOKK, DOMINIK RWVAXJO (SWEDEN)
13 HALLANDER, FILIP CTIMRA (SWEDEN)
14 LUNDKVIST, NILS DLULEA (SWEDEN)
15 FEHERVARY, MARTIN DHV 71 (SWEDEN)
16 JENIK, JAN RWLIBEREC (CZREP)
17 MARCHENKO, KIRILL RWSKA ST. PETERSBURG 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
18 BACK, OSKAR CKARLSKOGA (SWEDEN-2)
19 MOROZOV, IVAN CSKA ST. PETERSBURG 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
20 LAUKO, JAKUB CROUYN-NORANDA (QMJHL)
21 NORDGREN, NIKLAS RWHIFK JR. (FINLAND-JR.)
22 ERIKSSON, ALBIN RWSKELLEFTEA (SWEDEN)
23 GALENIUK, DANILA DSKA ST. PETERSBURG 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
24 GUSTAFSSON, DAVID CHV 71 (SWEDEN)
25 SEMYKIN, DMITRY DSKA ST. PETERSBURG 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
26 BITSADZE, MIKHAIL CDYNAMO MOSCOW (RUSSIA)
27 ANDERSSON, AXEL DSODERTALJE (SWEDEN-2)
28 YLONEN, JESSE RWPELICANS (FINLAND)
29 HRABIK, KRYSTOF CTRI-CITY (WHL)
30 BERGGREN, JONATAN RWSKELLEFTEA (SWEDEN)
31 ISKHAKOV, RUSLAN CUCONN (H-EAST)
32 SHEN, PAVEL CUFA (RUSSIA)
33 KOVALENKO, NIKOLAI RWYAROSLAVL (RUSSIA)
34 MURANOV, IVAN CDYNAMO MOSCOW 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
35 TANUS, KRISTIAN LWTAPPARA (FINLAND)
36 KILLINEN, LENNI RWASSAT (FINLAND)
37 WESTFALT, MARCUS CBRYNAS (SWEDEN)
38 SEPPALA, PEETRO DKOOKOO JR. (FINLAND-JR.)
39 KARLSSON, LINUS CKARLSKRONA (SWEDEN-2)
40 KVASNICA, MICHAL RWPORTLAND (WHL)
41 WERNBLOM, LUKAS CMODO (SWEDEN-2)
42 JAKOBSSON, CARL LWFARJESTAD JR. (SWEDEN-JR.)
43 BUCHTELA, ONDREJ DLITOMERICE (CZREP-2)
44 RAGNARSSON, JACOB DALMTUNA (SWEDEN-2)
45 ZHILYAKOV, BOGDAN DDYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
46 KUROVSKY, DANIEL RWVITKOVICE (CZREP)
47 LILJA, DAVID LWKARLSKOGA (SWEDEN-2)
48 EGGENBERGER, NANDO LWOSHAWA (OHL)
49 GRANBERG, FREDRIK DSKELLEFTEA JR. (SWEDEN-JR.)
50 ZHURAVLYOV, DANILA DBARS KAZAN (RUSSIA-2)