FINAL RANKNAMEPOSCLUB(LEAGUE)
100 Liljendahl, Tobias CVita Hasten (SWEDEN-2)
101 Klechkin, Sergei RWSpartak 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
102 Heldner, Fabian DDavos (SWISS)
103 Michaelis, Marc LWGreen Bay (USHL)
104 Loibl, Stefan RWRosenheim (GERMANY-2)
105 Eder, Andreas RWEHC Munchen (GERMANY)
106 Norstebo, Mattias DBrynas (SWEDEN)
107 Goransson, Mattias DTri-City (USHL)
108 Linnarud, Mathias D ()
109 Ottosson, Axel CModo (SWEDEN)
110 Svetlakov, Andrei CCSKA (RUSSIA)
111 Pitkanen, Miikka C/RWKalpa (FINLAND)
112 Nikolayev, Andrei DYekaterinburg 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
113 Valentsov, Vladislav DSka 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
114 Ruzicka, Marek CTrinec (CZREP)
115 Kinnunen, Saku C/DKalpa (FINLAND)
116 Ojamaki, Niko RWAssat (FINLAND)
117 Havlin, Tomas DLiberec Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
118 Skalicky, Pavol CBratislava (RUSSIA)
119 Jaros, Christian DLulea Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
120 Kircher, Tobias CAston (NAHL)
121 Nilsson, Ludvig LWTimra (SWEDEN-2)
122 Niederberger, Leonhard LWBad Nauheim (GERMANY-2)
123 Trinkberger, David DSioux City (USHL)
124 Pfohl, Fabio RWWolfsburg (GERMANY)
125 Lantosi, Robert LWVita Hasten (SWEDEN-2)
126 Vesely, Radek RWChomutov (CZREP)
127 Rasner, Alex DOlomouc (CZREP)
128 Palocko, Matej RWBenatky J. (CZREP-2)
129 Schumacher, Andreas LWSeattle (WHL)
130 Aagaard, Mikkel LWNiagara (OHL)
131 Ikonen, Juuso LWKarpat (FINLAND)
132 Asperup, Matthias LWRodovre (DENMARK)
133 Gurtner, Nico DBern Jr. (SWISS-JR.)
134 Ritz, Andy CLangnau Jr. (SWISS-JR.)
135 Makinen, Miro CJukurit (FINLAND-2)
136 Romancik, Ladislav DSodertalje Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
137 Abdul, Jindrich RWZnojmo (AUSTRIA)
138 Zohorna, Radim RWBrno (CZREP)
139 Karjalainen, Miro DJokerit U18 (FINLAND-JR. U18)
140 Balazs, Peter LWKrefeld Jr. (GERMANY-JR.)
Yermoshenko, Dmitry DMVD 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
Kruglikov, Ivan LWSpartak 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
Pettersson, Jesper DLinkoping (SWEDEN)
Osnovin, Viacheslav CChelyabinsk (RUSSIA)
Silayev, Ivan RWCSKA 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
Sandberg, Filip RWHV 71 (SWEDEN)
Kopiyenko, Roman RWKhabarovsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
Mustonen, Aleksi CIlves (FINLAND)
Mattsson, Matias DLukko Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)