FINAL RANK NAME POS CLUB(LEAGUE)
101 Klechkin, Sergei RW Spartak 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
102 Heldner, Fabian D Davos Jr. (SWISS-JR.)
103 Michaelis, Marc LW ()
104 Loibl, Stefan RW Straubing (GERMANY)
105 Eder, Andreas RW Ec 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
106 Norstebo, Mattias D Brynas (SWEDEN)
107 Goransson, Mattias D Brynas Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
108 Linnarud, Mathias D Vasteras (SWEDEN-2)
109 Ottosson, Axel C Modo Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
110 Svetlakov, Andrei RW CSKA 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
111 Pitkanen, Miikka C/RW Kalpa Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
112 Nikolayev, Andrei D Yekaterinburg 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
113 Valentsov, Vladislav D Ska 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
114 Ruzicka, Marek LW Trinec (CZREP)
115 Kinnunen, Saku C Kalpa (FINLAND)
116 Ojamaki, Niko RW Assat (FINLAND)
117 Havlin, Tomas D Liberec Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
118 Skalicky, Pavol C Kosice (SLOVAKIA)
119 Jaros, Christian D Lulea Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
120 Kircher, Tobias C Mannheim Jr. (GERMANY-JR.)
121 Nilsson, Ludvig LW Timra (SWEDEN-2)
122 Niederberger, Leonhard LW Koln Jr. (GERMANY-JR.)
123 Trinkberger, David D Landshut Jr. (GERMANY-JR.)
124 Pfohl, Fabio RW Duisburg (GERMANY-3)
125 Lantosi, Robert LW Vasteras Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
126 Vesely, Radek RW Chomutov Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
127 Rasner, Alex D Olomouc (CZREP)
128 Palocko, Matej RW Slovakia U18 (SLOVAKIA-2)
129 Schumacher, Andreas LW Farjestad U18 (SWEDEN-JR. U18)
130 Aagaard, Mikkel LW Niagara (OHL)
131 Ikonen, Juuso LW Jyp (FINLAND)
132 Asperup, Matthias LW Malmo Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
133 Gurtner, Nico D Bern Jr. (SWISS-JR.)
134 Ritz, Andy C Langnau Jr. (SWISS-JR.)
135 Maekinen, Miro C Jokerit Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
136 Romancik, Ladislav D Lulea Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
137 Abdul, Jindrich RW Vsetin Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
138 Zohorna, Radim RW Brno Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
139 Karjalainen, Miro D Jokerit U18 (FINLAND-JR. U18)
140 Balazs, Peter LW Krefeld Jr. (GERMANY-JR.)
Yermoshenko, Dmitry D Mvd 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
Kruglikov, Ivan LW Mytischi 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
Pettersson, Jesper D Linkoping (SWEDEN)
Osnovin, Viacheslav C Chelyabinsk (RUSSIA)
Silayev, Ivan RW Cska 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
Sandberg, Filip RW HV 71 (SWEDEN)
Kopiyenko, Roman RW Khabarovsk (RUSSIA)
Mustonen, Aleksi C Ilves (FINLAND)
Mattsson, Matias D Lukko Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
Brandli, Patrick C Zug Jr. (SWISS-JR.)