Class Action Settlement for NHL GameCenter LIVE and NHL Center Ice Purchasers Means Special Benefits Available – Click Here to Find Out More
FINAL RANKNAMEPOSCLUB(LEAGUE)
50 Tornqvist, Henrik RWLinkoping (SWEDEN)
51 Elgestal, Kevin RWFrolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
52 Marin, Mark DBars 2 (RUSSIA JR. 2)
53 Lauta, Artur RWOmsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
54 Kraskovsky, Pavel CYaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
55 Hogger, Fabio CKloten Jr. (SWISS-JR.)
56 Zangger, Sandro RWZug (SWISS)
57 Moberg, Sebastian DHifk (FINLAND)
58 Prochazka, Martin LWSparta (CZREP)
59 Kolena, Milan CMartin (SLOVAKIA)
60 Bergkvist, Oscar LWMora (SWEDEN-2)
61 Nikko, Joni LWLukko (FINLAND)
62 Rouhiainen, Jere DTappara (FINLAND)
63 Lundberg, Arvid DSkelleftea (SWEDEN)
64 Shchukin, Kirill DNovokuznetsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
65 Tryamkin, Nikita DYekaterinburg 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
66 Mironov, Andrei DDynamo Moscow (RUSSIA)
67 Nekolenko, Arkhip LWSka 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
68 Westlund, David DBrynas Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
69 Ejdsell, Victor RWFarjestad (SWEDEN)
70 Siikonen, Miska RWPelicans (FINLAND)
71 Lang, Viktor DKarlskoga (SWEDEN-2)
72 Khalikov, Roman DBars 2 (RUSSIA JR. 2)
73 Lyalka, Vitali RWKrasnoyarsk (RUSSIA-2)
74 Lebedev, Dmitry DYekaterinburg 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
75 Nasybullin, Edward DKazan (RUSSIA)
76 Olsson, Hampus RWNorth Bay (OHL)
77 Hedberg, Edvin RWZagreb (RUSSIA)
78 Ekestahl Jonsson, Lucas DBjorkloven (SWEDEN-2)
79 Bespalov, Anton DChelyabinsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
80 Orlovich-Grudkov, Denis LWSka 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
81 Keskitalo, Miro DTPS (FINLAND)
82 Kiviranta, Joel RWSport (FINLAND)
83 Orlov, Yegor DMvd 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
84 Dervuk, Ilya DOmsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
85 Griger, David CPoprad (SLOVAKIA)
86 Rosdahl, Kim LWMalmo (SWEDEN)
87 Borgman, Andreas DVasteras (SWEDEN-2)
88 Ohman, Anton DSkelleftea (SWEDEN)
89 Ehn, Christoffer CFrolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
90 Holmstrom, Axel RWSkelleftea Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
91 Engvall, Pierre LWFrolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
92 Dunner, Nico CZug (SWISS)
93 Kindschi, Simon DDavos (SWISS)
94 Lyytinen, Joonas DKalpa Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
95 Honkanen, Manu CTappara (FINLAND)
96 Horansky, Stanislav RWAjoie (SWISS-2)
97 Makinen, Atte DTappara (FINLAND)
98 Karlsson, Filip CRogle (SWEDEN)
99 Gunnarsson, August RWFarjestad (SWEDEN)