Class Action Settlement for NHL GameCenter LIVE and NHL Center Ice Purchasers Means Special Benefits Available – Click Here to Find Out More
FINAL RANKNAMEPOSCLUB(LEAGUE)
1 Kapanen, Kasperi RWKalpa (FINLAND)
2 Nylander, William RWModo (SWEDEN)
3 Fiala, Kevin CHV 71 Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
4 Vrana, Jakub CLinkoping (SWEDEN)
5 Pastrnak, David LWSodertalje (SWEDEN-2)
6 Kempe, Adrian RWModo (SWEDEN)
7 Pettersson, Markus DSkelleftea Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
8 Kase, Ondrej LWChomutov (CZREP)
9 Aho, Sebastian DSkelleftea (SWEDEN)
10 Masin, Dominik DSlavia Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
11 Karlsson, Anton RWFrolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
12 Johansson, Emil DHV 71 Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
13 Kamenev, Vladislav LWMagnitogorsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
13 Ehlers, Nikolaj LWHalifax (QMJHL)
14 Lammikko, Juho RWAssat Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
15 Ollas Mattsson, Adam DDjurgarden Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
16 Pilut, Lawrence DHV 71 (SWEDEN)
17 Gavrikov, Vladislav DYaroslavl (RUSSIA)
18 Lagesson, William DFrolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
19 Bergman, Julius DFrolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
20 Wallmark, Lucas RWLulea (SWEDEN)
21 Jenys, Pavel CBrno (CZREP)
22 Cherepanov, Nikita DYaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
23 Lindblom, Oskar LWBrynas Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
24 Bristedt, Leon CU Minnesota (BIG10)
25 Forsling, Gustav DLinkoping Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
26 Kuzmenko, Andrei LWCska 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
27 Rod, Noah RWGeneve Jr. (SWISS-JR.)
28 Boltanov, Artur LWMagnitogorsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
29 Soderberg, Andreas DSkelleftea Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
30 Englund, Andreas DDjurgarden Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
31 Sopanen, Eetu DPelicans (FINLAND)
32 Kalapudas, Antti CKarpat (FINLAND)
33 Muzito Bagenda, Daniel RWModo Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
34 Sharov, Alexander LWTogliatti (RUSSIA)
35 Koshelev, Semyon LWCska 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
36 Kampf, David RWChomutov (CZREP-2)
37 Korshkov, Yegor RWYaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
38 Pyrochta, Filip DVictoriaville (QMJHL)
39 Lamsa, Teemu CTPS (FINLAND)
40 Bjorninen, Hannes RWPelicans (FINLAND)
41 Tuulola, Joni DHpk (FINLAND)
42 Brodecki, Adam LWBrynas (SWEDEN)
43 Vopelka, Lukas RWOrebro (SWEDEN)
44 Hischier, Luca CVisp (SWISS-2)
45 Vainola, Ville DPelicans Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
46 Voronkov, Yevgeni DCska 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
47 Repo, Sebastian RWPelicans (FINLAND)
48 Bengtsson, Lukas DMora (SWEDEN-2)
49 Fazzini, Luca LWLugano (SWISS)