FINAL RANKNAMEPOSCLUB(LEAGUE)
51 Antonen, Joose LWJyp 2 (FINLAND-2)
52 Boldin, Igor RWSpartak 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
53 Ainali, Aleksi C ()
54 Kampf, David RWChomutov (CZREP-2)
55 Kokes, Martin DLitvinov Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
56 Kukan, Dean DLulea (SWEDEN)
57 Eisenschmid, Markus C/RWMedicine Hat (WHL)
58 Norell, Robin DDjurgarden U18 (SWEDEN-JR. U18)
59 Herzog, Fabrice RWZug Jr. (SWISS-JR.)
60 Brodecki, Adam LWBrynas (SWEDEN)
61 Hischier, Luca CVisp (SWISS-2)
62 Mokshantsev, Alexander LWYaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
63 Klavins, Edgars LWAik (SWEDEN-2)
64 Possler, Gustav LWModo Jr. (SWE-JR.)
65 Rob, Lubos RWC. Budejovice (CZREP-2)
66 Simun, Eduard CSioux Falls (USHL)
67 Rydahl, Gustav CVaxjo (SWEDEN)
68 Bristedt, Leon CU Minnesota (BIG10)
69 Froden, Jesper RWSodertalje (SWEDEN-2)
70 Nilsson, Ludvig LWTimra (SWEDEN-2)
71 Griger, David CKarlovy Jr. (RUSSIA-JR.)
72 Soltes, David LW/RWPrince George (WHL)
73 Gureyev, Evgeni DKrasnodar 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
74 Salminen, Saku CJokerit Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
75 Yerofeyev, Andrei LWChelyabinsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
76 Karlstrom, Marcus DAIK U18 (SWEDEN-JR. U18)
77 Hedberg, Edvin RWZagreb (RUSSIA)
78 Kinnunen, Saku CKalpa (FINLAND)
79 Wedin, Anton RWTimra (SWEDEN-2)
80 Pettersson, Emil CTimra Jr. (SWE-JR.)
81 Fazzini, Luca LWLugano (SWISS)
82 Soberg, Markus LWFrolunda Jr. (SWE-JR.)
83 Ljunggren, Daniel CAlmtuna (SWEDEN-2)
84 Tornkvist, Tobias RW ()
85 Fuchs, Jason CAmbri (SWISS)
86 Norstebo, Mattias DBrynas (SWEDEN)
87 Ionin, Vladimir RWChelyabinsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
88 Barchenkov, Sergei DOmsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
89 Makinen, Atte DTappara (FINLAND)
90 Zakurin, Evgeni LWYaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
91 Fischenko, Ivan RWOmsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
92 Alexandrov, Denis DVmf Kondopoga (RUSSIA-2)
93 Eller, Mads LWEdmonton (WHL)
94 Karterud, Jorgen RWSault Marie (OHL)
95 Ojamaki, Niko RWAssat (FINLAND)
96 Makela, Aleksi DIlves Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
97 Barabanov, Alexander RWSt. Petersburg (RUSSIA)
98 Asperup, Matthias LWMalmo Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
99 Lindberg, Tobias RWDjurgarden Jr. (SWE-JR.)
100 Blidh, Anton LWFrolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)