FINAL RANK NAME POS CLUB(LEAGUE)
51 Hedberg, Edvin RW Modo (SWEDEN)
52 Ziegler, Sven RW Eisbaren Berlin (GERMANY)
53 Vanin, Denis D Chelyabinsk (RUSSIA)
54 Bereglazov, Alexei D Magnitogorsk (RUSSIA)
55 Sieber, Lukas RW Davos (SWISS)
56 Hari, Janos LW Modo Jr. (SWE-JR.)
57 Nilsson, Ludvig LW Timra (SWEDEN-2)
58 Podzinsh, Aynars LW Riga (RUSSIA)
59 Kallela, Toni RW Tappara (FINLAND)
60 Knot, Ronald D Slavia (CZREP)
61 Markkula, Samu LW Jyp 2 (FINLAND-2)
62 Prochazka, Martin LW Sparta (CZREP)
63 Khatsei, Arseni C Spartak 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
64 Hultstrom, Linus D Oskarshamn (SWEDEN-2)
65 Yamkin, Ilya LW Nizhny Novgorod (RUSSIA)
66 Oksanen, Ahti D Blues Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
67 Maslov, Kirill D Yaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
68 Stulov, Dmitri D Togliatti (RUSSIA)
69 Galin, Damir D Kazan 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
70 Yunyshev, Daniil LW KHANTY-MANSIYSK 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
71 Nosek, Tomas LW Pardubice (CZREP)
72 Mraz, Richard RW Lev Poprad 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
73 Filippov, Alexei RW Chelyabinsk (RUSSIA)
74 Malenkikh, Yegor D Ska 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
75 Zadrazil, Matej LW Karlovy Vary (CZREP)
76 Hawlik, Adam D Vitkovice Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
77 Marti, Christian D Kloten (SWISS)
78 Zangger, Sandro RW Zurich (SWISS)
79 Kvartalnov, Nikita C Novosibirsk (RUSSIA)
80 Luza, Patrik D Bratislava (RUSSIA)
81 Slovacek, Ondrej RW Vitkovice Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
82 Klein, Artem C Dresden (GERMANY-2)
83 Gareyev, Stanislav D Neftekamsk (RUSSIA-2)
84 Nikko, Joni LW Lukko (FINLAND)
85 Nystrom, Erik LW Modo Jr. (SWE-JR.)
86 Sulak, Libor D Chomutov (CZREP-2)
87 Shingareyev, Timur RW Magnitogorsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
88 Bohman, Marcus D Asploven (SWEDEN-2)
89 Lilliestrom Karlsson, David C Aik (SWEDEN-2)
90 Spelling, Thomas RW Herning (DENMARK)
91 Bittner, Jan D Litvinov Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
92 Lisov, Nikita D Cska (RUSSIA)
93 Bazanov, Alexei C Mvd 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
94 Buri, Richard D Minnesota Wilderness (NAHL)
95 Plasil, Karel D Hr. Kralove (CZREP)
96 Lipsbergs, Roberts LW Seattle (WHL)
97 Jevpalovs, Nikita LW Blainville-Boisbriand (QMJHL)
98 Janmark-nylen, Mattias C AIK Jr. (SWE-JR.)
99 Balmelli, Lukas C Lugano (SWISS)
100 Hannikainen, Markus LW Jyp (FINLAND)