FINAL RANK NAME POS CLUB(LEAGUE)
1 Forsberg, Filip C Leksand (SWEDEN-2)
2 Teravainen, Teuvo LW Jokerit (FINLAND)
3 Collberg, Sebastian RW Frolunda (SWEDEN)
4 Lindholm, Hampus D Rogle Jr. (SWE-JR.)
5 Hertl, Tomas C Slavia (CZREP)
6 Aberg, Pontus LW Djurgarden (SWEDEN)
7 Pokka, Ville D Karpat (FINLAND)
8 Bystrom, Ludvik D Modo Jr. (SWE-JR.)
9 Prokhorkin, Nikolai LW CSKA 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
10 Slepyshev, Anton LW Novokuznetsk (RUSSIA)
11 Vainonen, Mikko D HIFK Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
12 Lindell, Esa D Jokerit Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
13 Osnovin, Viacheslav C Chelyabinsk (RUSSIA)
14 Karlsson, Erik C Frolunda Jr. (SWE-JR.)
15 Andersson, Calle D Farjestad Jr. (SWE-JR.)
16 Vasiliev, Valeri D Spartak 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
17 Tikkinen, Niklas D Blues Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
18 Djoos, Christian D Brynas Jr. (SWE-JR.)
19 Thorell, Erik C Farjestad (SWEDEN)
20 Gusev, Nikita LW CSKA 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
21 Krutikov, Evgeni LW Spartak 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
22 Ikonen, Henri LW Kingston (OHL)
23 Wikstrand, Mikael D Mora (SWEDEN-2)
24 Boyce Rotevall, Jeremy LW Timra (SWEDEN-2)
25 Walker, Nathan LW Vitkovice (CZREP)
26 Nemec, Erik C Vitkovice (CZREP)
27 Kulmala, Rasmus LW TPS (FINLAND)
28 Tornkvist, Tobias RW Rogle (SWEDEN-2)
29 Rantakari, Otso D Blues (FINLAND)
30 Lehtonen, Mikko D TPS (FINLAND)
31 Pettersson, Jesper D Linkoping (SWEDEN)
32 Fernholm, Simon D Huddinge Jr. (SWE-JR.)
33 Aaltonen, Miro C Blues (FINLAND)
34 Vermin, Joel RW Bern (SWISS)
35 Bertschy, Christoph C Bern (SWISS)
36 Rydahl, Gustav C Vaxjo (SWEDEN)
37 Kukan, Dean D Lulea (SWEDEN)
38 Kilnar, Ales LW Vitkovice Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
39 Izacky, Jakub LW Trinec Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
40 Koblasa, Petr RW Karlovy Vary (CZREP)
41 Nejezchleb, Richard RW Brandon (WHL)
42 Huovinen, Joonas C Assat (FINLAND)
43 Walser, Samuel C Kloten (SWISS)
44 Lundberg, Emil LW Djurgarden (SWEDEN)
45 Simion, Dario RW Davos (SWISS)
46 Lindbohm, Petteri D Jokerit Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
47 Misyul, Oleg D Penza (RUSSIA-2)
48 Zerressen, Pascal D Krefeld (GERMANY)
49 Auvinen, Henri D Jyp (FINLAND)
50 Mustonen, Joel C Skelleftea (SWEDEN)