FINAL RANKNAMEPOSCLUB(LEAGUE)
1 Hedman, Victor DModo (SWEDEN)
2 Paajarvi-svensson, Magnus LWTimra (SWEDEN)
3 Josefson, Jacob CDjurgarden (SWEDEN)
4 Larsson, Oliver DLeksand (SWEDEN-2)
5 Erixon, Tim DSkelleftea (SWEDEN)
6 Rundblad, David DSkelleftea (SWEDEN)
7 Klingberg, Carl LWFrolunda Jr. (SWE-JR.)
8 Johansson, Marcus CFarjestad (SWEDEN)
9 Orlov, Dmitri DNovokuznetsk (RUSSIA)
10 Nattinen, Joonas CBlues Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
11 Rajala, Toni RWIlves (FINLAND)
12 Silfverberg, Jakob RW/LWBrynas (SWEDEN)
13 Panik, Richard RWTrinec (CZREP)
14 Tatar, Tomas CZvolen (SLOVAKIA)
15 Rodin, Anton RW/LWBrynas Jr. (SWE-JR.)
16 Vatanen, Sami DJYP (FINLAND)
17 Bertilsson, Simon DBrynas (SWEDEN)
18 Avtsyn, Alexander RWDynamo Moscow 2 (RUSSIA-3)
19 Lander, Anton CTimra (SWEDEN)
21 Urbom, Alexander DDjurgarden (SWEDEN)
22 Lindstrom, Mattias LWSkelleftea (SWEDEN)
23 Bjorklund, Henrik RWTroja/Ljungby (SWEDEN-2)
24 Andronov, Sergei RWCSKA (RUSSIA)
25 Chvanov, Sergei CSaratov (RUSSIA-2)
27 Karlsson, Martin RWAlmtuna (SWEDEN-2)
28 Nakyva, Kristian DJYP (FINLAND)
29 Drozd, Sergei RW/LWDynamo Minsk (RUSSIA)
30 Horak, Roman CC. Budejovice Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
32 Lundberg, Martin CSkelleftea (SWEDEN)
33 Thegel, Henrik RWBrynas Jr. (SWE-JR.)
35 Eriksson, Henrik RW/LWMora (SWEDEN-2)
37 Rissanen, Rasmus DKalpa Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
39 Korobov, Dimitri DDynamo Minsk (RUSSIA)
40 Blomqvist, Sami LWSport (FINLAND-2)
42 Stastny, Andrej CTrencin (SLOVAKIA)
44 Yashin, Oleg LWKlin (RUSSIA-2)
45 Jormakka, Pekka RW/LWPelicans (FINLAND)
47 Grondahl, Andreas LWSodertalje (SWEDEN-2)
48 Andersson, Peter DOrebro (SWEDEN-2)
49 Dolezal, Ondrej DPlzen Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
50 Tornberg, Johannes LWLulea Jr. (SWE-JR.)
51 Klopov, Dmitri RWSarov (RUSSIA-2)
53 Kana, Jan RWVitkovice (CZREP)
55 Suslo, Nikolai CGomel (BELARUS)
56 Kruger, Marcus CDjurgarden Jr. (SWE-JR.)
58 Gunnarsson, Filip RWFarjestad Jr. (SWE JR-2)
59 Edman, Niclas DTroja/Ljungby (SWEDEN-2)
60 Myllari, Anton DVasteras (SWEDEN-2)
61 Almqvist, Adam DHV 71 (SWEDEN)
63 Berger, Alain RWBern (SWISS)