FINAL RANKNAMEPOSCLUB(LEAGUE)
1 DAHLIN, RASMUS D ()
2 BOQVIST, ADAM DLONDON (OHL)
8 LUNDESTROM, ISAC CLULEA (SWEDEN)
7 DENISENKO, GRIGORI LWYAROSLAVL 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
9 OLOFSSON, JACOB CTIMRA (SWEDEN)
11 KUPARI, RASMUS CKARPAT (FINLAND)
5 GINNING, ADAM DLINKOPING (SWEDEN)
12 BOKK, DOMINIK RWVAXJO (SWEDEN)
6 KOTKANIEMI, JESPERI C ()
3 KRAVTSOV, VITALI RWCHELYABINSK (RUSSIA)
4 KAUT, MARTIN RWPARDUBICE (CZREP)
13 HALLANDER, FILIP CTIMRA (SWEDEN)
16 JENIK, JAN RWLIBEREC (CZREP)
29 HRABIK, KRYSTOF CTRI-CITY (WHL)
15 FEHERVARY, MARTIN DHV 71 (SWEDEN)
26 BITSADZE, MIKHAIL CDYNAMO MOSCOW (RUSSIA)
10 JOHANSSON, FILIP DLEKSAND (SWEDEN-2)
20 LAUKO, JAKUB CROUYN-NORANDA (QMJHL)
21 NORDGREN, NIKLAS RWHIFK JR. (FINLAND-JR.)
25 SEMYKIN, DMITRY DSKA ST. PETERSBURG 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
22 ERIKSSON, ALBIN RWSKELLEFTEA (SWEDEN)
27 ANDERSSON, AXEL DSODERTALJE (SWEDEN-2)
24 GUSTAFSSON, DAVID CHV 71 (SWEDEN)
30 BERGGREN, JONATAN RWSKELLEFTEA (SWEDEN)
23 GALENIUK, DANILA DSKA ST. PETERSBURG 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
18 BACK, OSKAR CKARLSKOGA (SWEDEN-2)
19 MOROZOV, IVAN CSKA ST. PETERSBURG 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
28 YLONEN, JESSE RWPELICANS (FINLAND)
69 MANSUROV, DEMID RWCHELYABINSK 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
32 SHEN, PAVEL CUFA (RUSSIA)
41 WERNBLOM, LUKAS CMODO (SWEDEN-2)
44 RAGNARSSON, JACOB DALMTUNA (SWEDEN-2)
36 KILLINEN, LENNI RWASSAT (FINLAND)
40 KVASNICA, MICHAL RWPORTLAND (WHL)
47 LILJA, DAVID LWKARLSKOGA (SWEDEN-2)
42 JAKOBSSON, CARL LWFARJESTAD JR. (SWEDEN-JR.)
17 MARCHENKO, KIRILL RWSKA ST. PETERSBURG 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
33 KOVALENKO, NIKOLAI RWYAROSLAVL (RUSSIA)
50 ZHURAVLYOV, DANILA DBARS KAZAN (RUSSIA-2)
FAGEMO, SAMUEL LWFROLUNDA JR. (SWEDEN-JR.)
14 LUNDKVIST, NILS DLULEA (SWEDEN)
43 BUCHTELA, ONDREJ DLITOMERICE (CZREP-2)
46 KUROVSKY, DANIEL RWVITKOVICE (CZREP)
37 WESTFALT, MARCUS CBRYNAS (SWEDEN)
55 KALUS, JAN RWFRYDEK-MISTEK (CZREP-2)
59 PLASEK, KAREL RWBRNO (CZREP)
74 PUCEK, ROMAN LWSAULT STE. MARIE (OHL)
64 UTUNEN, TONI DTAPPARA (FINLAND)
77 KOWALCZYK, DANIEL DTREBIC (CZREP-2)
58 NEVASAARI, ARTTU RWTPS JR. (FINLAND-JR.)