We’ve updated our Privacy Policy and Terms of Service. Continuing to use our Services on or after February 1, 2016 means that you agree to these changes, so please read them carefully.
FINAL RANKNAMEPOSCLUB(LEAGUE)
1 Barkov, Aleksander CTappara (FINLAND)
3 Lindholm, Elias CBrynas (SWEDEN)
4 Ristolainen, Rasmus DTPS (FINLAND)
2 Nichushkin, Valeri RWChelyabinsk (RUSSIA)
6 Burakovsky, Andre LWMalmo (SWEDEN-2)
7 de la Rose, Jacob CLeksand (SWEDEN-2)
8 Hagg, Robert DModo (SWEDEN)
5 Wennberg, Alexander CDjurgarden (SWEDEN-2)
9 Lehkonen, Artturi LWKalpa (FINLAND)
12 Dano, Marko CBratislava (SLOVAKIA)
10 Buchnevich, Pavel LWCherepovets 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
47 Baldayev, Victor DChicoutimi (QMJHL)
23 Ikonen, Juuso LWKarpat (FINLAND)
13 Arnesson, Linus DDjurgarden (SWEDEN-2)
11 Yakimov, Bogdan CNizhnekamsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
20 Slepyshev, Anton LWNovokuznetsk (RUSSIA)
16 Wallmark, Lucas RWLulea (SWEDEN)
15 Westlund, Wilhelm DFarjestad Jr. (SWE-JR.)
25 Cederholm, Anton DRogle Jr. (SWE-JR.)
19 Arvidsson, Viktor LWSkelleftea Jr. (SWE-JR.)
14 Rydberg, Viktor CLinkoping Jr. (SWE-JR.)
40 Aaltonen, Miro CBlues (FINLAND)
51 Antonen, Joose RWJYP (FINLAND)
22 Djuse, Emil DFrolunda (SWEDEN)
24 Henriksson, Alexander RWNorth Bay (OHL)
17 Mironov, Andrei DDynamo Moscow (RUSSIA)
27 Hogger, Fabio CRapperswil (SWISS-2)
43 Osnovin, Viacheslav CChelyabinsk (RUSSIA)
45 Mamin, Maxim C/RWCSKA (RUSSIA)
34 Galeyev, Ruzal CBars Kazan (RUSSIA-2)
48 Zykov, Pavel LWNizhny Tagil (RUSSIA-2)
52 Boldin, Igor RWVoskresensk (RUSSIA-2)
18 Dahlstrom, Carl DDjurgarden U18 (SWEDEN-JR. U18)
72 Soltes, David LW/RWPrince George (WHL)
56 Kukan, Dean DLulea (SWEDEN)
55 Kokes, Martin DLitvinov (CZREP)
44 Stencel, Jan DVitkovice (CZREP)
74 Salminen, Saku CJokerit Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
38 Pettersson, Jesper DLinkoping (SWEDEN)
49 Mustonen, Aleksi CIlves (FINLAND)
29 Ohman, Victor COskarshamn (SWEDEN-2)
89 Makinen, Atte DTappara (FINLAND)
35 Korenev, Ilya RWYaroslavl (RUSSIA)
90 Zakurin, Evgeni LWSaratov (RUSSIA-2)
21 Rafikov, Rushan DYaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
46 Stenqvist, Tommy D ()
31 Gunnarsson, Fabian LWMora (SWEDEN-2)
39 Glukhov, Nikolai DOmsk (RUSSIA)
62 Mokshantsev, Alexander LWTogliatti (RUSSIA)
108 Bender, Tim DEHC Munchen (GERMANY)