FINAL RANKNAMEPOSCLUB(LEAGUE)
1 Barkov, Aleksander CTappara (FINLAND)
3 Lindholm, Elias CBrynas (SWEDEN)
4 Ristolainen, Rasmus DTPS (FINLAND)
2 Nichushkin, Valeri RWChelyabinsk (RUSSIA)
6 Burakovsky, Andre LWMalmo (SWEDEN-2)
7 de la Rose, Jacob CLeksand (SWEDEN-2)
8 Hagg, Robert DModo (SWEDEN)
5 Wennberg, Alexander CDjurgarden (SWEDEN-2)
9 Lehkonen, Artturi LWKalpa (FINLAND)
12 Dano, Marko CBratislava (SLOVAKIA)
10 Buchnevich, Pavel LWCherepovets 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
47 Baldayev, Victor DChicoutimi (QMJHL)
23 Ikonen, Juuso LWKarpat (FINLAND)
13 Arnesson, Linus DDjurgarden (SWEDEN-2)
11 Yakimov, Bogdan CNizhnekamsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
20 Slepyshev, Anton LWNovokuznetsk (RUSSIA)
16 Wallmark, Lucas RWLulea (SWEDEN)
15 Westlund, Wilhelm DFarjestad Jr. (SWE-JR.)
25 Cederholm, Anton DRogle Jr. (SWE-JR.)
19 Arvidsson, Viktor LWSkelleftea Jr. (SWE-JR.)
14 Rydberg, Viktor CLinkoping Jr. (SWE-JR.)
40 Aaltonen, Miro CBlues (FINLAND)
51 Antonen, Joose RWJYP (FINLAND)
22 Djuse, Emil DFrolunda (SWEDEN)
24 Henriksson, Alexander RWNorth Bay (OHL)
17 Mironov, Andrei DDynamo Moscow (RUSSIA)
27 Hogger, Fabio CRapperswil (SWISS-2)
43 Osnovin, Viacheslav CChelyabinsk (RUSSIA)
45 Mamin, Maxim C/RWCSKA (RUSSIA)
34 Galeyev, Ruzal CBars Kazan (RUSSIA-2)
48 Zykov, Pavel LWCska 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
52 Boldin, Igor RWVoskresensk (RUSSIA-2)
18 Dahlstrom, Carl DDjurgarden U18 (SWEDEN-JR. U18)
72 Soltes, David LW/RWPrince George (WHL)
56 Kukan, Dean DLulea (SWEDEN)
55 Kokes, Martin DMost (CZREP-2)
44 Stencel, Jan DVitkovice (CZREP)
74 Salminen, Saku CJokerit Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
38 Pettersson, Jesper DLinkoping (SWEDEN)
49 Mustonen, Aleksi CIlves (FINLAND)
29 Ohman, Victor COskarshamn (SWEDEN-2)
89 Makinen, Atte DTappara (FINLAND)
35 Korenev, Ilya RWRyazan (RUSSIA-2)
90 Zakurin, Evgeni LWSaratov (RUSSIA-2)
21 Rafikov, Rushan DYaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
46 Stenqvist, Tommy D ()
31 Gunnarsson, Fabian LWMora (SWEDEN-2)
39 Glukhov, Nikolai DOmsk (RUSSIA)
62 Mokshantsev, Alexander LWTogliatti (RUSSIA)
108 Bender, Tim DEHC Munchen (GERMANY)