We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
FINAL RANK NAME POS CLUB(LEAGUE)
1 Hedman, Victor D Modo (SWEDEN)
2 Paajarvi-svensson, Magnus LW Timra (SWEDEN)
3 Josefson, Jacob C Djurgarden (SWEDEN)
4 Larsson, Oliver D Leksand (SWEDEN-2)
5 Erixon, Tim D Skelleftea (SWEDEN)
6 Rundblad, David D Skelleftea (SWEDEN)
7 Klingberg, Carl LW Frolunda Jr. (SWE-JR.)
8 Johansson, Marcus C Farjestad (SWEDEN)
9 Orlov, Dmitri D Novokuznetsk (RUSSIA)
10 Nattinen, Joonas C Blues Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
11 Rajala, Toni RW Ilves (FINLAND)
12 Silfverberg, Jakob RW/LW Brynas (SWEDEN)
13 Panik, Richard RW Trinec (CZREP)
14 Tatar, Tomas C Zvolen (SLOVAKIA)
15 Rodin, Anton RW/LW Brynas Jr. (SWE-JR.)
16 Vatanen, Sami D JYP (FINLAND)
17 Bertilsson, Simon D Brynas (SWEDEN)
18 Avtsyn, Alexander RW Dynamo Moscow 2 (RUSSIA-3)
19 Lander, Anton C Timra (SWEDEN)
21 Urbom, Alexander D Djurgarden (SWEDEN)
22 Lindstrom, Mattias LW Skelleftea (SWEDEN)
23 Bjorklund, Henrik RW Troja/Ljungby (SWEDEN-2)
24 Andronov, Sergei RW CSKA (RUSSIA)
25 Chvanov, Sergei C Saratov (RUSSIA-2)
27 Karlsson, Martin RW Almtuna (SWEDEN-2)
28 Nakyva, Kristian D JYP (FINLAND)
29 Drozd, Sergei RW/LW Dynamo Minsk (RUSSIA)
30 Horak, Roman C C. Budejovice Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
32 Lundberg, Martin C Skelleftea (SWEDEN)
33 Thegel, Henrik RW Brynas Jr. (SWE-JR.)
35 Eriksson, Henrik RW/LW Mora (SWEDEN-2)
37 Rissanen, Rasmus D Kalpa Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
39 Korobov, Dimitri D Dynamo Minsk (RUSSIA)
40 Blomqvist, Sami LW Sport (FINLAND-2)
42 Stastny, Andrej C Trencin (SLOVAKIA)
44 Yashin, Oleg LW Klin (RUSSIA-2)
45 Jormakka, Pekka RW/LW Pelicans (FINLAND)
47 Grondahl, Andreas LW Sodertalje (SWEDEN-2)
48 Andersson, Peter D Orebro (SWEDEN-2)
49 Dolezal, Ondrej D Plzen Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
50 Tornberg, Johannes LW Lulea Jr. (SWE-JR.)
51 Klopov, Dmitri RW Sarov (RUSSIA-2)
53 Kana, Jan RW Vitkovice (CZREP)
55 Suslo, Nikolai C Gomel (BELARUS)
56 Kruger, Marcus C Djurgarden Jr. (SWE-JR.)
58 Gunnarsson, Filip RW Farjestad Jr. (SWE JR-2)
59 Edman, Niclas D Troja/Ljungby (SWEDEN-2)
60 Myllari, Anton D Vasteras (SWEDEN-2)
61 Almqvist, Adam D HV 71 (SWEDEN)
63 Berger, Alain RW Bern (SWISS)