FINAL RANK NAME POS CLUB(LEAGUE)
1 Kapanen, Kasperi RW Kalpa (FINLAND)
2 Nylander, William RW Modo (SWEDEN)
6 Kempe, Adrian RW Modo (SWEDEN)
5 Pastrnak, David LW Sodertalje (SWEDEN-2)
4 Vrana, Jakub C Linkoping (SWEDEN)
11 Karlsson, Anton RW Frolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
67 Nekolenko, Arkhip LW Spartak 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
13 Kamenev, Vladislav LW Magnitogorsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
9 Aho, Sebastian D Skelleftea (SWEDEN)
7 Pettersson, Markus D Skelleftea Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
3 Fiala, Kevin C HV 71 Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
12 Johansson, Emil D HV 71 Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
14 Lammikko, Juho RW Assat Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
16 Pilut, Lawrence D HV 71 (SWEDEN)
8 Kase, Ondrej LW Chomutov (CZREP)
15 Ollas Mattsson, Adam D Djurgarden Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
10 Masin, Dominik D Slavia Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
21 Jenys, Pavel C Brno (CZREP)
34 Sharov, Alexander LW Togliatti (RUSSIA)
63 Lundberg, Arvid D Skelleftea (SWEDEN)
19 Bergman, Julius D Frolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
23 Lindblom, Oskar LW Brynas Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
20 Wallmark, Lucas RW Lulea (SWEDEN)
65 Tryamkin, Nikita D Yekaterinburg 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
54 Kraskovsky, Pavel C Yaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
36 Kampf, David RW Chomutov (CZREP-2)
38 Pyrochta, Filip D Liberec Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
33 Muzito Bagenda, Daniel LW Modo Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
17 Gavrikov, Vladislav D Yaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
37 Korshkov, Yegor RW Yaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
53 Lauta, Artur RW Omsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
113 Valentsov, Vladislav D Ska 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
73 Lyalka, Vitali RW Donetsk Jr. (RUSSIA-JR.)
52 Marin, Mark D Kazan 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
91 Engvall, Pierre LW Frolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
24 Bristedt, Leon C U Minnesota (BIG10)
39 Lamsa, Teemu C Tps Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
77 Hedberg, Edvin RW Modo (SWEDEN)
18 Lagesson, William D Frolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
27 Rod, Noah RW Geneve Jr. (SWISS-JR.)
31 Sopanen, Eetu D Pelicans Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
99 Gunnarsson, August RW Farjestad Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
35 Koshelev, Semyon LW Ust-Kamenogorsk (RUSSIA-2)
43 Vopelka, Lukas RW Orebro Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
66 Mironov, Andrei D Dynamo Moscow (RUSSIA)
41 Tuulola, Joni D HPK Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
44 Hischier, Luca C Bern (SWISS)
30 Englund, Andreas D Djurgarden Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
90 Holmstrom, Axel RW Skelleftea Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
50 Tornqvist, Henrik RW Linkoping Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)