We’ve updated our Privacy Policy and Terms of Service. Continuing to use our Services on or after February 1, 2016 means that you agree to these changes, so please read them carefully.
FINAL RANKNAMEPOSCLUB(LEAGUE)
1 Barkov, Aleksander CTappara (FINLAND)
2 Nichushkin, Valeri RWChelyabinsk (RUSSIA)
3 Lindholm, Elias CBrynas (SWEDEN)
4 Ristolainen, Rasmus DTPS (FINLAND)
5 Wennberg, Alexander CDjurgarden (SWEDEN-2)
6 Burakovsky, Andre LWMalmo (SWEDEN-2)
7 de la Rose, Jacob CLeksand (SWEDEN-2)
8 Hagg, Robert DModo (SWEDEN)
9 Lehkonen, Artturi LWKalpa (FINLAND)
10 Buchnevich, Pavel LWCherepovets 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
11 Yakimov, Bogdan CNizhnekamsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
12 Dano, Marko CBratislava (SLOVAKIA)
13 Arnesson, Linus DDjurgarden (SWEDEN-2)
14 Rydberg, Viktor CLinkoping Jr. (SWE-JR.)
15 Westlund, Wilhelm DFarjestad Jr. (SWE-JR.)
16 Wallmark, Lucas RWLulea (SWEDEN)
17 Mironov, Andrei DDynamo Moscow (RUSSIA)
18 Dahlstrom, Carl DDjurgarden U18 (SWEDEN-JR. U18)
19 Arvidsson, Viktor LWSkelleftea Jr. (SWE-JR.)
20 Slepyshev, Anton LWNovokuznetsk (RUSSIA)
21 Rafikov, Rushan DYaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
22 Djuse, Emil DFrolunda (SWEDEN)
23 Ikonen, Juuso LWKarpat (FINLAND)
24 Henriksson, Alexander RWNorth Bay (OHL)
25 Cederholm, Anton DRogle Jr. (SWE-JR.)
26 Hansson, Niklas DRogle Jr. (SWE-JR.)
27 Hogger, Fabio CRapperswil (SWISS-2)
28 Cehlarik, Peter LWLulea Jr. (SWE-JR.)
29 Ohman, Victor COskarshamn (SWEDEN-2)
30 Stetsenko, Sergey D ()
31 Gunnarsson, Fabian LWMora (SWEDEN-2)
32 Leschenko, Vyacheslav RWSpartak (RUSSIA)
33 Johnson, Andreas RWFrolunda Jr. (SWE-JR.)
34 Galeyev, Ruzal CBars Kazan (RUSSIA-2)
35 Korenev, Ilya RWYaroslavl (RUSSIA)
36 Borgman, Andreas DVasteras (SWEDEN-2)
37 Sandberg, Filip RWHV 71 (SWEDEN)
38 Pettersson, Jesper DLinkoping (SWEDEN)
39 Glukhov, Nikolai DOmsk (RUSSIA)
40 Aaltonen, Miro CBlues (FINLAND)
41 Yudin, Dmitri DSt. Petersburg (RUSSIA)
42 Sille, Timotej RWEc 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
43 Osnovin, Viacheslav CChelyabinsk (RUSSIA)
44 Stencel, Jan DVitkovice (CZREP)
45 Mamin, Maxim C/RWCSKA (RUSSIA)
46 Stenqvist, Tommy D ()
47 Baldayev, Victor DChicoutimi (QMJHL)
48 Zykov, Pavel LWNizhny Tagil (RUSSIA-2)
49 Mustonen, Aleksi CIlves (FINLAND)
50 Filippov, Alexei RWKrasnodar (RUSSIA-2)