FINAL RANK NAME POS CLUB(LEAGUE)
1 Barkov, Aleksander C Tappara (FINLAND)
2 Nichushkin, Valeri RW Chelyabinsk (RUSSIA)
3 Lindholm, Elias C Brynas (SWEDEN)
4 Ristolainen, Rasmus D TPS (FINLAND)
5 Wennberg, Alexander C Djurgarden (SWEDEN-2)
6 Burakovsky, Andre LW Malmo (SWEDEN-2)
7 de la Rose, Jacob C Leksand (SWEDEN-2)
8 Hagg, Robert D Modo (SWEDEN)
9 Lehkonen, Artturi LW Kalpa (FINLAND)
10 Buchnevich, Pavel LW Cherepovets 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
11 Yakimov, Bogdan C Nizhnekamsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
12 Dano, Marko C Bratislava (SLOVAKIA)
13 Arnesson, Linus D Djurgarden (SWEDEN-2)
14 Rydberg, Viktor C Linkoping Jr. (SWE-JR.)
15 Westlund, Wilhelm D Farjestad Jr. (SWE-JR.)
16 Wallmark, Lucas RW Lulea (SWEDEN)
17 Mironov, Andrei D Dynamo Moscow (RUSSIA)
18 Dahlstrom, Carl D Djurgarden U18 (SWEDEN-JR. U18)
19 Arvidsson, Viktor LW Skelleftea Jr. (SWE-JR.)
20 Slepyshev, Anton LW Novokuznetsk (RUSSIA)
21 Rafikov, Rushan D Yaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
22 Djuse, Emil D Frolunda (SWEDEN)
23 Ikonen, Juuso LW Jyp (FINLAND)
24 Henriksson, Alexander RW North Bay (OHL)
25 Cederholm, Anton D Rogle Jr. (SWE-JR.)
26 Hansson, Niklas D Rogle Jr. (SWE-JR.)
27 Hogger, Fabio C Kloten Jr. (SWISS-JR.)
28 Cehlarik, Peter LW Lulea Jr. (SWE-JR.)
29 Ohman, Victor C Modo (SWEDEN)
30 Stetsenko, Sergey D Cska 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
31 Gunnarsson, Fabian LW Mora Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
32 Leschenko, Vyacheslav RW Mytischi (RUSSIA)
33 Johnson, Andreas RW Frolunda Jr. (SWE-JR.)
34 Galeyev, Ruzal C Kazan 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
35 Korenev, Ilya RW Khanty-Mansiysk (RUSSIA)
36 Borgman, Andreas D Timra (SWEDEN-2)
37 Sandberg, Filip RW HV 71 (SWEDEN)
38 Pettersson, Jesper D Linkoping (SWEDEN)
39 Glukhov, Nikolai D Omsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
40 Aaltonen, Miro C Blues (FINLAND)
41 Yudin, Dmitri D St. Petersburg (RUSSIA)
42 Sille, Timotej RW Ec 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
43 Osnovin, Viacheslav C Chelyabinsk (RUSSIA)
44 Stencel, Jan D Vitkovice (CZREP)
45 Mamin, Maxim C/RW Cska 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
46 Stenqvist, Tommy D Timra (SWEDEN-2)
47 Baldayev, Victor D Mytischi (RUSSIA)
48 Zykov, Pavel LW Yekaterinburg 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
49 Mustonen, Aleksi C Ilves (FINLAND)
50 Filippov, Alexei RW Chelmet (RUSSIA-2)