FINAL RANKNAMEPOSCLUB(LEAGUE)
1 KAKKO, KAAPO RWTPS (FINLAND)
2 PODKOLZIN, VASILY RWNEVA ST. PETERSBURG (RUSSIA-2)
3 SODERSTROM, VICTOR DBrynas (SWEDEN)
4 HEINOLA, VILLE DLukko (FINLAND)
5 BROBERG, PHILIP DAIK (SWEDEN-2)
6 SEIDER, MORITZ DMannheim (GERMANY)
7 BJORNFOT, TOBIAS DDjurgarden Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
8 MISYUL, DANIL DYaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
9 NIKOLAEV, ILYA CYaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
10 KOKKONEN, MIKKO DJukurit (FINLAND)
11 HOGLANDER, NILS LWROGLE (SWEDEN)
12 DOROFEYEV, PAVEL LWMAGNITOGORSK (RUSSIA)
13 GREWE, ALBIN RWDjurgarden Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
14 TEPLY, MICHAL LWBENATKY N. J. (CZREP-2)
15 TUOMISTO, ANTTI DAssat Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
16 CHYSTYAKOV, SEMYON DUFA 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
17 SLEPETS, KIRILL RWYAROSLAVL 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
18 SPIRIDONOV, YEGOR CMAGNITOGORSK 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
19 GUTIK, DANIIL LWYaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
20 FAGEMO, SAMUEL LWFrolunda (SWEDEN)
21 LUNDMARK, SIMON DLinkoping Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
22 HONKA, ANTTONI DJUKURIT (FINLAND)
23 HENRIKSSON, KARL CFrolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
24 SAARELA, ANTTI CLUKKO (FINLAND)
25 NORLINDER, MATTIAS DMODO JR. (SWEDEN-JR.)
26 DARIN, ALEXANDR RWYaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
27 HOLMSTROM, SIMON RWHV 71 Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
28 PUISTOLA, PATRIK RWTappara Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
29 AALTONEN, LEEVI RWKalpa Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
30 CHINAKHOV, YEGOR RWOmsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
31 TIEKSOLA, TUUKKA RWKarpat Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
32 NIKKANEN, HENRI CJUKURIT JR. (FINLAND-JR.)
33 PARSSINEN, JUUSO CTPS Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
34 BYCHKOV, ROMAN DYaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
35 MIRONOV, ILYA DYaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
36 HEDSTROM, LUDVIG DDjurgarden Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
37 JOHANSSON, ALBERT DFarjestad Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
38 HAS, MARTIN DTappara Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
39 ROUSEK, LUKAS RWSPARTA (CZREP)
40 TESANOV, DANIIL RWYaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
41 DENEZHKIN, MAXIM CYaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
42 SVOBODA, PREMYSL LWLITVINOV JR. (CZREP-JR.)
43 PLASEK, KAREL RWBrno (CZREP)
44 NAJMAN, ADAM CBenatky N. J. (CZREP-2)
44 PROTAS, ALIAKSEI CPrince Albert (WHL)
45 WAHLGREN, MAX RWModo Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
46 SJOLUND, SAMUEL DAIK Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
47 TSYPLAKOV, ALEXEI LWSKA St. Petersburg 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
48 KOMISSAROV, LEV CCHEKHOV (RUSSIA-2)
49 GRITSYUK, ARSENY RWOMSK 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)