FINAL RANKNAMEPOSCLUB(LEAGUE)
1 KAKKO, KAAPO RWTPS (FINLAND)
2 PODKOLZIN, VASILY RWST. PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)
3 SODERSTROM, VICTOR DBRYNAS (SWEDEN)
4 HEINOLA, VILLE DLUKKO (FINLAND)
5 BROBERG, PHILIP DSKELLEFTEA (SWEDEN)
6 SEIDER, MORITZ DMANNHEIM (GERMANY)
7 BJORNFOT, TOBIAS DDJURGARDEN (SWEDEN)
8 MISYUL, DANIIL DYAROSLAVL (RUSSIA)
9 NIKOLAEV, ILYA CYaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
10 KOKKONEN, MIKKO DJUKURIT (FINLAND)
11 HOGLANDER, NILS LWROGLE (SWEDEN)
12 DOROFEYEV, PAVEL LWMAGNITOGORSK (RUSSIA)
13 GREWE, ALBIN RWDJURGARDEN (SWEDEN)
14 TEPLY, MICHAL LWWINNIPEG (WHL)
15 TUOMISTO, ANTTI DASSAT (FINLAND)
16 CHYSTYAKOV, SEMYON DUFA 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
17 SLEPETS, KIRILL RWYAROSLAVL (RUSSIA)
18 SPIRIDONOV, YEGOR CMAGNITOGORSK 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
19 GUTIK, DANIIL LWYaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
20 FAGEMO, SAMUEL LW ()
21 LUNDMARK, SIMON DLINKOPING (SWEDEN)
22 HONKA, ANTTONI DJYP (FINLAND)
23 HENRIKSSON, KARL CFROLUNDA (SWEDEN)
24 SAARELA, ANTTI CILVES (FINLAND)
25 NORLINDER, MATTIAS DMODO (SWEDEN-2)
26 DARIN, ALEXANDR RWYaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
27 HOLMSTROM, SIMON RWHV 71 JR. (SWEDEN-JR.)
28 PUISTOLA, PATRIK RWTAPPARA (FINLAND)
29 AALTONEN, LEEVI RWKALPA (FINLAND)
30 CHINAKHOV, YEGOR RWOMSK 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
31 TIEKSOLA, TUUKKA RWKARPAT (FINLAND)
32 NIKKANEN, HENRI CJUKURIT (FINLAND)
33 PARSSINEN, JUUSO CTPS (FINLAND)
34 BYCHKOV, ROMAN DYAROSLAVL 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
35 MIRONOV, ILYA DYaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
36 HEDSTROM, LUDVIG DDJURGARDEN JR. (SWEDEN-JR.)
37 JOHANSSON, ALBERT DFARJESTAD (SWEDEN)
38 HAS, MARTIN DTAPPARA (FINLAND)
39 ROUSEK, LUKAS RWSPARTA (CZREP)
40 TESANOV, DANIIL RWYaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
41 DENEZHKIN, MAXIM CYAROSLAVL (RUSSIA)
41 KNIAZEV, ARTEMI DCHICOUTIMI (QMJHL)
42 SVOBODA, PREMYSL LWLITOMERICE (CZREP-2)
43 PLASEK, KAREL RWBrno (CZREP)
44 NAJMAN, ADAM CLIBEREC (CZREP)
45 WAHLGREN, MAX RWMODO JR. (SWEDEN-JR.)
46 SJOLUND, SAMUEL DAIK Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
47 TSYPLAKOV, ALEXEI LWSKA St. Petersburg 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
48 KOMISSAROV, LEV CCHEKHOV (RUSSIA-2)
49 GRITSYUK, ARSENY RWOMSK 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)