FINAL RANK NAME POS CLUB(LEAGUE)
151 Sleptsov, Alexey D Moose Jaw (WHL)
152 Busch, Jacob RW Oshawa (OHL)
153 Yakimowicz, Chandler RW London (OHL)
154 Lindo, Jaden RW Owen Sound (OHL)
155 Highmore, Matthew C Saint John (QMJHL)
156 Lee, Michael D The Gunnery (HIGH-CT)
157 Joshua, Dakota C Sioux Falls (USHL)
158 Jones, Nicholas C/RW Sherwood Park (AJHL)
159 Jevpalovs, Nikita LW Blainville-Boisbriand (QMJHL)
160 Cooper, Taylor LW Lethbridge (WHL)
161 Pettit, Kyle C Erie (OHL)
162 Cotton, Jason C/LW West Kelowna (BCHL)
163 Phelps, Chase LW Shattuck-St. Mary's Prep (HIGH-MN)
164 Chanter, Dylan D Vernon (BCHL)
165 James, Cordell C Barrie (OHL)
166 Harper, Stephen LW Erie (OHL)
167 Gardner, Rhett C/LW Okotoks (AJHL)
168 Busch, Tyler C Spruce Grove (AJHL)
169 Yon, Zach LW Roseau (HIGH-MN)
170 Merl, Steven C Belle (t1aaa) (USMAAAE)
171 Darcy, Cameron C/RW Cape Breton (QMJHL)
172 Middleton, Jacob D Ottawa (OHL)
173 Smallman, Spencer RW Saint John (QMJHL)
174 Prophet, Brandon D Saginaw (OHL)
175 Laliberte, Kevin D Drummondville (QMJHL)
176 Hora, Frank D Kitchener (OHL)
177 Sweezey, Billy D Noble Greenough (HIGH-MA)
178 Doetzel, Kayle D Red Deer (WHL)
179 Anderson, Evan LW Salmon Arm (BCHL)
180 Malone, Seamus C Dubuque (USHL)
181 Ramsey, Jack RW Penticton (BCHL)
182 Malmquist, Dylan C/LW Edina High (HIGH-MN)
183 Boikov, Sergei D Drummondville (QMJHL)
184 Lafferty, Sam RW Deerfield Academy (HIGH-MA)
185 Bresser, Jake RW Eau Memorial (HIGH-WI)
186 Bratina, Zachary LW North Bay (OHL)
187 Lintuniemi, Alex D Ottawa (OHL)
188 Vesel, Tyler C Omaha (USHL)
189 Wight, Jeff C/LW Merritt (BCHL)
190 Beauvais, Brett D Penticton (BCHL)
191 Wood, Kyle D North Bay (OHL)
192 Mikulovich, Aleksandr D Niagara (OHL)
193 Winkler, James RW Portland Pirates (USPHL PRE.)
194 Savage, Scott D Boston College (H-EAST)
195 Moore, Bryan RW Sault Marie (OHL)
196 Harlacher, Edson D Kamloops (WHL)
197 Baltisberger, Phil D Guelph (OHL)
198 Marcotte, Louick LW Val-D'or (QMJHL)
199 Smith, Evan C Salisbury (HIGH-CT)
200 Sheehy, Tyler RW Waterloo (USHL)