We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
Game TypeTeamPositionCountryActiveReport 
Go ›
2013-2014 - Playoffs - Washington Capitals - Skater - Career for Franchise - Last Franchise Season/Playoff
  Player Cur. Team Franchise Pos From To For Franchise: GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW OT Shots
1-30 of 190 results.
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Next | Last
1Karl AlznerWSHWSHD2009-20102012-201331145-22000044
2Nicklas BackstromWSHWSHC2007-20082012-201357152843+13365022143
3Jay BeagleWSHWSHR2008-20092012-201323213-58000022
4Troy BrouwerWSHWSHR2011-20122012-201321336-218101035
5John CarlsonWSHWSHD2009-20102012-2013375813-116100085
6Jason ChimeraWSHWSHL2009-20102012-2013378917+514004173
7Martin EratARIWSHR2012-20132012-20134000+1400003
8John ErskineWSHWSHD2007-20082012-201339167-232000031
9Eric FehrWSHWSHR2007-20082012-201333516+110000058
10Mike GreenWSHWSHD2007-20082012-20135792433-1616021135
11Matt HendricksEDMWSHC2010-20112012-201328112-510000026
12Jack HillenWSHWSHD2012-20132012-20137011-4600007
13Marcus JohanssonWSHWSHC2010-20112012-2013304711-110001049
14Steve OleksyWSHWSHD2012-20132012-20137011-1400007
15Alex OvechkinWSHWSHR2007-20082012-201358313061+9309050275
16Mathieu PerreaultWPGWSHC2011-20122012-201311134+20000011
17Mike RibeiroNSHWSHC2012-20132012-20137112-210001113
18Joel WardWSHWSHR2011-20122012-201321279+212101120
19Tom WilsonWSHWSHR2012-20132012-20133000-1000004
20Keith AucoinWSHC2011-20122011-201214022-2200009
21Jeff HalpernWSHC1999-20002011-201219459-423202130
22Roman HamrlikWSHD2011-20122011-201214134+812000018
23Mike KnubleWSHR2009-20102011-2012246511+720110043
24Brooks LaichWSHWSHC2007-20082011-20125192130+1262010112
25Jeff SchultzLAKWSHD2007-20082011-201229011-1014000015
26Alexander SeminCARWSHR2007-20082011-201251151934-1465041177
27Dennis WidemanCGYWSHD2011-20122011-201214033-72000023
28Jason ArnottWSHC2010-20112010-20119156+42100013
29Matt BradleyWSHR2007-20082010-2011373811-18011037
30Sean CollinsWSHD2010-20112010-20111000+0000000