We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
Game TypeTeamPositionCountryActiveReport 
Go ›
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Washington Capitals - Skater - Single-Season Leaders For Team - Power Play Goals
  Player Cur. Team Team Pos Season GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW OT S
61-90 of 508 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
61Keith JonesWSHR1994-19957448-122100014
62Mike GartnerWSHR1987-198814347-714100045
63Tom PotiWSHD2008-200914257+84100013
64Mike RidleyWSHC1990-199111347-28101034
65Geoff CourtnallWSHL1988-19896257+212100019
66Dmitri KhristichWSHR1992-19936257-22100015
67Jaromir JagrNJDWSHR2002-20036257+22100022
68Mike GartnerWSHR1984-198554379101
69Esa TikkanenWSHL1997-199821336-220100023
70Larry MurphyWSHD1985-19869156+16100
71Jason ArnottWSHC2010-20119156+42100013
72Craig LaughlinWSHR1983-198484266103
73Mike GreenWSHWSHD2010-20118156+08100023
74Al IafrateWSHD1991-19927426-114100025
75Michal PivonkaWSHC1991-19927156+413101019
76Mike RidleyWSHC1992-19936156-4010007
77Sergei GoncharDALWSHD1995-19966246-14100029
78Robert RouseWSHD1989-199015235-447100018
79John CarlsonWSHWSHD2011-201214235-18100027
80Bryan EricksonWSHC1983-198482357100
81Alan HaworthWSHC1983-198483254100
82Kevin HatcherWSHD1988-19896145-320100019
83Michal PivonkaWSHC1995-19966325+118100017
84Jeff HalpernWSHC2000-20016235+01710119
85Michael NylanderWSHC2002-20036325+08101015
86Robert GouldWSHR1982-198345054101
87Bengt-Ake GustafssonWSHL1988-19894235-5610008
88Tomas FleischmannFLAWSHL2008-200914314+04101022
89Mike GreenWSHWSHD2011-201214224+510101027
90Troy BrouwerWSHWSHR2011-201214224-28101022