Welcome |Account|Sign Out 
NEW! SIGN IN WITH YOUR SOCIAL PROFILE
OR
Username or EmailPassword
 
2014 NHL Draft
SHARE
Game TypeTeamPositionCountryActiveReport 
Go ›
2012-2013 - Playoffs - Washington Capitals - Skater - Single-Season Leaders For Team - Power Play Goals
  Player Cur. Team Team Pos Season GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW OT S
61-90 of 508 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
61Peter BondraWSHR1991-19927628+44100016
62Tom PotiWSHD2008-200914257+84100013
63Mike GartnerWSHR1987-198814347-714100045
64Mike RidleyWSHC1990-199111347-28101034
65Dmitri KhristichWSHR1992-19936257-22100015
66Geoff CourtnallWSHL1988-19896257+212100019
67Jaromir JagrNJDWSHR2002-20036257+22100022
68Mike GartnerWSHR1984-198554379101
69Esa TikkanenWSHL1997-199821336-220100023
70Jason ArnottWSHC2010-20119156+42100013
71Larry MurphyWSHD1985-19869156+16100
72Craig LaughlinWSHR1983-198484266103
73Mike GreenWSHWSHD2010-20118156+08100023
74Michal PivonkaWSHC1991-19927156+413101019
75Al IafrateWSHD1991-19927426-114100025
76Sergei GoncharDALWSHD1995-19966246-14100029
77Mike RidleyWSHC1992-19936156-4010007
78Robert RouseWSHD1989-199015235-447100018
79John CarlsonWSHWSHD2011-201214235-18100027
80Bryan EricksonWSHC1983-198482357100
81Alan HaworthWSHC1983-198483254100
82Michal PivonkaWSHC1995-19966325+118100017
83Jeff HalpernWSHC2000-20016235+01710119
84Kevin HatcherWSHD1988-19896145-320100019
85Michael NylanderWSHC2002-20036325+08101015
86Robert GouldWSHR1982-198345054101
87Bengt-Ake GustafssonWSHL1988-19894235-5610008
88Tomas FleischmannFLAWSHL2008-200914314+04101022
89Mike GreenWSHWSHD2011-201214224+510101027
90Troy BrouwerWSHWSHR2011-201214224-28101022