Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
Game TypeTeamPositionCountryActiveReport 
Go ›
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Detroit Red Wings - Skater - Career for Team - Goals
  Player Cur. Team Team Pos From To For Team: GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW GT OT Shots
181-210 of 761 results.
First | Prev | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13-18 | Next | Last
181Lorne FergusonDETL1955-19561957-195811622204238
182Daniel BolducDETR1978-19791979-1980100221840-2333504133
183Chris CheliosDETD1998-19992008-200957821131152+15861332401738
184Leo Reise Jr.DETD1946-19471951-1952340216182251
185Billy McNeillDETR1956-19571963-1964257214667142
186Thommie BergmanDETD1972-19731979-1980246214465-36243413379
187Gord PettingerDETC1933-19341937-193815121426339
188Allan JohnsonDETR1960-19611962-196310321274828
189Bud PoileDETR1948-19491948-1949562121426
190Darren VeitchDETD1985-19861987-19881532083103+1699111300342
191Marcel BoninDETL1952-19531954-195510720294967
192Eddie JoyalDETC1962-19631964-196510720294910
193Brent GilchristDETL1997-19982001-2002169202545-711350510260
194Andre PronovostDETL1962-19631964-196512020224272
195Steve DuchesneDETD1999-20002001-2002197196584+2411840301300
196Jean HamelDETD1973-19741980-1981451196281-92574100459
197Robert MannoDETD1983-19841984-1985136193554-192045132
198Nick MickoskiDETL1957-19581958-195910319274650
199Gerry MelnykDETC1959-19601960-196113319264514
200Johan GarpenlovDETL1990-19911991-199287192342-22220300104
201Buster HarveyDETR1975-19761976-197789192039-2143331176
202Steve WojciechowskiDETR1944-19451946-19475419203917
203Leon RochefortDETR1971-19721972-197384191635+112003120
204Bill GadsbyDETD1961-19621965-19663231894112478
205Brad ParkDETD1983-19841984-19851471883101-441381000232
206John BarrettDETD1980-19811985-1986418187189-114547002461
207Pete GoeganDETD1957-19581966-1967330186381329
208Brett LebdaDETD2005-20062009-2010326185068+3120120501397
209Bob ErreyDETL1994-19951996-1997137183452+3612422310172
210Daniel AlfredssonDETR2013-20142013-201468183149+21040402151