We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
Game TypeTeamPositionCountryActiveReport 
Go ›
2012-2013 - Regular Season - Detroit Red Wings - Skater - Career for Team - Goals
  Player Cur. Team Team Pos From To For Team: GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW GT OT Shots
181-210 of 760 results.
First | Prev | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13-18 | Next | Last
181Lorne FergusonDETL1955-19561957-195811622204238
182Daniel BolducDETR1978-19791979-1980100221840-2333504133
183Chris CheliosDETD1998-19992008-200957821131152+15861332401738
184Leo Reise Jr.DETD1946-19471951-1952340216182251
185Billy McNeillDETR1956-19571963-1964257214667142
186Thommie BergmanDETD1972-19731979-1980246214465-36243413379
187Gord PettingerDETC1933-19341937-193815121426339
188Allan JohnsonDETR1960-19611962-196310321274828
189Bud PoileDETR1948-19491948-1949562121426
190Darren VeitchDETD1985-19861987-19881532083103+1699111300342
191Marcel BoninDETL1952-19531954-195510720294967
192Eddie JoyalDETC1962-19631964-196510720294910
193Brent GilchristDETL1997-19982001-2002169202545-711350510260
194Andre PronovostDETL1962-19631964-196512020224272
195Steve DuchesneDETD1999-20002001-2002197196584+2411840301300
196Jean HamelDETD1973-19741980-1981451196281-92574100459
197Robert MannoDETD1983-19841984-1985136193554-192045132
198Nick MickoskiDETL1957-19581958-195910319274650
199Gerry MelnykDETC1959-19601960-196113319264514
200Johan GarpenlovDETL1990-19911991-199287192342-22220300104
201Buster HarveyDETR1975-19761976-197789192039-2143331176
202Steve WojciechowskiDETR1944-19451946-19475419203917
203Leon RochefortDETR1971-19721972-197384191635+112003120
204Bill GadsbyDETD1961-19621965-19663231894112478
205Brad ParkDETD1983-19841984-19851471883101-441381000232
206John BarrettDETD1980-19811985-1986418187189-114547002461
207Pete GoeganDETD1957-19581966-1967330186381329
208Brett LebdaDETD2005-20062009-2010326185068+3120120501397
209Bob ErreyDETL1994-19951996-1997137183452+3612422310172
210Daniel AlfredssonDETR2013-20142013-201468183149+21040402151