We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
Game TypeTeamPositionCountryActiveReport 
Go ›
2011-2012 - Playoffs - Skater - Single-Season Leaders - All Teams - Overtime Goals
  Player Cur. Team Pos Season GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW OT S
61-90 of 17103 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
61Marian GaborikLAKR2013-20142614822+66301178
62Doug GilmourC1988-198922111122+1220303149
63Daniel AlfredssonR2006-20072014822+410614166
64Jeremy RoenickC1991-199218121022+1112403156
65Claude GirouxPHIC2009-201023101121+74302147
66Jason ArnottC1999-20002381220+718301156
67Anze KopitarLAKC2011-20122081220+169021156
68Petr NedvedC1995-199618101020+316402154
69Steve YzermanC1995-19961881220-14401152
70Ryan KeslerANAC2010-20112571219+047402176
71Geoff CourtnallL1993-19942491019+1051013177
72Shawn HorcoffDALC2005-20062471219+412112141
73Patrick KaneCHIR2012-20132391019+78002188
74Joel OttoC1988-19892261319+246211141
75Sandis OzolinshD1995-19962251419+516201152
76Bobby SmithC1988-19892111819+146501140
77Neal BrotenC1994-19952071219+136104147
78Gary RobertsL2001-20021971219+656301147
79Vincent LecavalierPHIC2010-20111861319+616303156
80Adam OatesC1991-19921551419-64302135
81Brian RafalskiD2000-20012571118+107103147
82Jamie LangenbrunnerR2002-20032411718+1116104153
83Fernando PisaniR2005-20062414418+410315149
84Glenn AndersonR1992-19932171118+731002146
85Chris DruryC2005-2006189918+510511142
86Johan FranzenDETR2007-20081613518+1314625170
87Michael RyderNJDR2010-2011258917+88202144
88Bryan BickellCHIL2012-2013239817+1114102149
89Mark LambC1989-19902261117+122102134
90Dave LowryL1995-19962210717+839402145