We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Welcome |Account|Sign Out 
NEW! SIGN IN WITH YOUR SOCIAL PROFILE
OR
Username or EmailPassword
 
SHARE
Game TypeTeamPositionCountryActiveReport 
Go ›
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Skater - Active Players - Career for Team - Game Tying Goals
  Player Cur. Team Team Pos From To For Team: GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW GT OT Shots
91-120 of 1602 results.
First | Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7-12 | Next | Last
91Loui ErikssonBOSDALR2006-20072012-2013501150207357+3111436720061,060
92Mike RichardsLAKPHIC2005-20062010-2011453133216349+39397362321041,169
93Mike FisherNSHOTTC1999-20002010-2011675167181348+21554351431071,528
94Shea WeberNSHNSHD2005-20062013-2014607131216347+4046961421061,626
95Johan FranzenDETDETR2005-20062013-2014567180167347+10536965441041,530
96Zdeno CharaBOSBOSD2006-20072013-2014602104239343+14070662214011,644
97Jeff CarterLAKPHIC2005-20062010-2011461181162343+51288481238031,660
98Phil KesselTORTORR2009-20102013-2014364156177333-4611044127021,383
99Scott HartnellCBJPHIL2007-20082013-2014517157169326+4990857229021,247
100Travis ZajacNJDNJDC2006-20072013-2014551116207323+3417829315031,129
101Jaromir JagrNJDNYRR2003-20042007-2008277124195319+6722042021031,039
102Mike GreenWSHWSHD2005-20062013-2014503103212315+4338251118081,210
103John TavaresNYINYIC2009-20102013-2014350136179315-4515944023041,065
104Alexandre BurrowsVANVANR2005-20062013-2014618157152309+122896121624011,223
105Marc SavardBOSBOSC2006-20072010-201130474231305+42752911300770
106Kimmo TimonenPHINSHD1998-19992006-200757379222301-634846110011,078
107Drew StaffordBUFBUFR2006-20072013-2014513136162298-228834218021,245
108Milan LucicBOSBOSL2007-20082013-2014485121177298+816911802201811
109Brooks LaichWSHWSHC2003-20042013-2014616125172297+1257421021041,251
110Niklas KronwallDETDETD2003-20042013-201459462233295+463862801102896
111Sam GagnerARIEDMC2007-20082013-2014481101194295-772443017011,004
112Nathan HortonCBJFLAR2003-20042009-2010422142153295+273823751603962
113Bobby RyanOTTANAR2007-20082012-2013378147142289+4025136315011,044
114Radim VrbataVANPHXR2007-20082013-2014428137151288+4111845526031,353
115Brent SeabrookCHICHID2005-20062013-201468163224287+11148921212061,176
116Chris PhillipsOTTOTTD1997-19982013-20141,14371214285+6874417313031,392
117Alex TanguayCOLCGYL2006-20072012-201334286198284+17166144901476
118Daniel BriereCOLPHIC2007-20082012-2013364124159283-133313901404936
119Lubomir VisnovskyNYILAKD2000-20012007-200849970209279+112143101001863
120Chris KunitzPITPITL2008-20092013-2014344126153279+952564021900864