Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
Game TypeTeamPositionCountryActiveReport 
Go ›
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Defenseman - Career Leaders - All Teams - Career Short Handed Goals
  Player Team Pos 1st NHL Season Last NHL Season GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW GT Shots
361-390 of 2105 results.
First | Prev | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19-24 | Next | Last
361Aaron MillerD1993-19942007-20086772594119+274221190530
362David LangevinD1979-19801986-198751312107119+107530011511
363Duane RuppD1962-19631972-19733742493117-30220513
364David HutchisonD1974-19751983-19845841997116+651,550113653
365Darren Van ImpeD1994-19952002-20034112590115-2239716121491
366Brian GlennieD1969-19701978-197957214100114+65621112563
367Brad LukowichD1997-19982010-20116582390113+453690181454
368Gordon LaneD1975-19761984-19855391994113-161,228112455
369Steven FinnD1985-19861996-19977253478112-1321,7242121680
370Nick BeverleyD1966-19671979-19805021894112-25156012
371Ron HarrisD1962-19631975-19764762091111-57474412
372Radek MartinekD2001-20022013-20144862585110-112802150570
373Robert PalmerD1977-19781983-19843209101110-2115310390
374Dmitry KulikovFLAD2009-20102014-20153412484108-502158140484
375Anton BabchukD2003-20042012-20132893671107+1410819190442
376Pierre BouchardD1970-19711981-19825952482106+110433012522
377Jim VandermeerD2002-20032011-20124612580105-96645130469
378Randy JonesD2003-20042011-20123652085105-61853130371
379Brian GlynnD1987-19881996-19974312579104-5941010111515
380David ShandD1976-19771984-19854211984103+80544012387
381Michael ThelvenD1985-19861989-19902072080100+302176110350
382Larry GoodenoughD1974-19751979-1980242227799+37179913406
383Dave KarpaD1991-19922002-2003557188098-191,3744130481
384Thomas ErikssonD1980-19811985-1986208227698+43107712316
385Geoff SmithD1989-19901998-1999462187391-202824100414
386John SlaneyD1993-19942003-2004268226991-26999140412
387Niklas HjalmarssonCHID2007-20082014-2015422147690+691620130381
388Glen CochraneD1978-19791988-1989411177289+591,5560150313
389Randy BoydD1981-19821988-1989257206787-443286110377
390Bob WallD1964-19651971-1972322305585-491551014