Welcome |Account|Sign Out 
NEW! SIGN IN WITH YOUR SOCIAL PROFILE
OR
Username or EmailPassword
 
2014 NHL Draft
SHARE
Game TypeTeamPositionCountryActiveReport 
Go ›
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Defenseman - Career Leaders - All Teams - Career Short Handed Goals
  Player Team Pos 1st NHL Season Last NHL Season GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW GT Shots
361-390 of 2085 results.
First | Prev | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19-24 | Next | Last
361Cam FowlerANAD2010-20112013-20142652294116-425613150396
362Darren Van ImpeD1994-19952002-20034112590115-2239716121491
363Brian GlennieD1969-19701978-197957214100114+65621112563
364Brad LukowichD1997-19982010-20116582390113+453690181454
365Gordon LaneD1975-19761984-19855391994113-161,228112455
366Steven FinnD1985-19861996-19977253478112-1321,7242121680
367Nick BeverleyD1966-19671979-19805021894112-25156012
368Ron HarrisD1962-19631975-19764762091111-57474412
369Oliver Ekman-LarssonARID2010-20112013-20142583279111+413210190497
370Radek MartinekD2001-20022013-20144862585110-112802150570
371Robert PalmerD1977-19781983-19843209101110-2115310390
372Jason GarrisonTBLD2008-20092013-20143183870108+2216616190583
373Anton BabchukD2003-20042012-20132893671107+1410819190442
374Pierre BouchardD1970-19711981-19825952482106+110433012522
375Jim VandermeerD2002-20032011-20124612580105-96645130469
376Randy JonesD2003-20042011-20123652085105-61853130371
377Brian GlynnD1987-19881996-19974312579104-5941010111515
378David ShandD1976-19771984-19854211984103+80544012387
379Michael ThelvenD1985-19861989-19902072080100+302176110350
380Dmitry KulikovFLAD2009-20102013-2014313247599-462018140453
381Larry GoodenoughD1974-19751979-1980242227799+37179913406
382Dave KarpaD1991-19922002-2003557188098-191,3744130481
383Thomas ErikssonD1980-19811985-1986208227698+43107712316
384Geoff SmithD1989-19901998-1999462187391-202824100414
385John SlaneyD1993-19942003-2004268226991-26999140412
386Glen CochraneD1978-19791988-1989411177289+591,5560150313
387Randy BoydD1981-19821988-1989257206787-443286110377
388Bob WallD1964-19651971-1972322305585-491551014
389Barry AshbeeD1965-19661973-1974284157085+55291412
390Doug HoudaD1985-19862002-2003561196382-501,1041111366