We have updated our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy. By continuing to use the NHL’s online services, you agree to these updated documents and to the arbitration of disputes.
Sign in with your NHL account:
  • Submit
  • Or
  • Sign in with Google
 
SHARE
Game TypeTeamPositionCountryActiveReport 
Go ›
2011-2012 - Regular Season - Defenseman - Career Leaders - All Teams - Career Short Handed Goals
  Player Team Pos 1st NHL Season Last NHL Season GP G A P +/- PIM PP SH GW GT Shots
361-390 of 2085 results.
First | Prev | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19-24 | Next | Last
361Cam FowlerANAD2010-20112013-20142652294116-425613150396
362Darren Van ImpeD1994-19952002-20034112590115-2239716121491
363Brian GlennieD1969-19701978-197957214100114+65621112563
364Brad LukowichD1997-19982010-20116582390113+453690181454
365Gordon LaneD1975-19761984-19855391994113-161,228112455
366Steven FinnD1985-19861996-19977253478112-1321,7242121680
367Nick BeverleyD1966-19671979-19805021894112-25156012
368Ron HarrisD1962-19631975-19764762091111-57474412
369Oliver Ekman-LarssonARID2010-20112013-20142583279111+413210190497
370Radek MartinekD2001-20022013-20144862585110-112802150570
371Robert PalmerD1977-19781983-19843209101110-2115310390
372Jason GarrisonTBLD2008-20092013-20143183870108+2216616190583
373Anton BabchukD2003-20042012-20132893671107+1410819190442
374Pierre BouchardD1970-19711981-19825952482106+110433012522
375Jim VandermeerD2002-20032011-20124612580105-96645130469
376Randy JonesD2003-20042011-20123652085105-61853130371
377Brian GlynnD1987-19881996-19974312579104-5941010111515
378David ShandD1976-19771984-19854211984103+80544012387
379Michael ThelvenD1985-19861989-19902072080100+302176110350
380Dmitry KulikovFLAD2009-20102013-2014313247599-462018140453
381Larry GoodenoughD1974-19751979-1980242227799+37179913406
382Dave KarpaD1991-19922002-2003557188098-191,3744130481
383Thomas ErikssonD1980-19811985-1986208227698+43107712316
384Geoff SmithD1989-19901998-1999462187391-202824100414
385John SlaneyD1993-19942003-2004268226991-26999140412
386Glen CochraneD1978-19791988-1989411177289+591,5560150313
387Randy BoydD1981-19821988-1989257206787-443286110377
388Bob WallD1964-19651971-1972322305585-491551014
389Barry AshbeeD1965-19661973-1974284157085+55291412
390Doug HoudaD1985-19862002-2003561196382-501,1041111366