7:30 PM ET
SJS
0
TOR
0
7:30 PM ET
CAR
0
MTL
0
7:30 PM ET
BOS
0
OTT
0
7:30 PM ET
DET
0
FLA
0
8:00 PM ET
WSH
0
MIN
0
8:00 PM ET
STL
0
WPG
0
8:30 PM ET
PIT
0
DAL
0
9:00 PM ET
PHI
0
CGY
0
10:00 PM ET
CBJ
0
VAN
0
10:00 PM ET
COL
0
ARI
0
CBJ
14-15-3
VAN
19-11-2
Mar 19, 2015
10:00 PM ET
SNP, FS-O
Thursday, March 19, 2015
10:00 PM ET
SNP, FS-O
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Foligno
30Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
29Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
16Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
9Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Daniel Sedin
28Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Henrik Sedin
27Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
13Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
8Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
NY RANGERS311710438
WASHINGTON321610638
PHILADELPHIA331314632
COLUMBUS321415331
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA33920422
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON34720721
  • COLUMBUS
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD12-2131116:46
4K. ConnautonD33127614:29
7J. JohnsonD312-19481624:18
9J. MorinL01235178:39
10J. SkilleR51-7611113:19
11M. CalvertL34-5281416:23
13C. AtkinsonR86-794817:36
17B. DubinskyC02-1131320:09
19R. JohansenC920-11742219:45
21J. WisniewskiD212-8601621:57
26C. TroppR01-74377:40
29C. GoloubefD00-12212:22
32A. CracknellR01-716210:06
37S. CollinsC00-1108:30
39M. ChaputC14-7181910:21
40J. BollR02-913497:29
41A. WennbergC03-14201014:21
47D. ProutD05-9264017:43
51F. TyutinD03018820:27
58D. SavardD57-9442222:42
71N. FolignoL16141702019:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney244272.897485:12
72S. Bobrovsky702762.9211,378:44
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD23-5614621:33
5L. SbisaD22-8231018:17
6Y. WeberD26246815:49
7L. VeyR67-229813:58
8C. TanevD26332820:49
13N. BoninoC8124701016:58
14A. BurrowsR67-1532015:31
15B. RichardsonR78-6512414:45
17R. VrbataR1311-1108417:20
18R. StantonD034291515:01
20C. HigginsL510379615:58
22D. SedinL721380419:07
23A. EdlerD361892024:20
27S. MatthiasC65-559812:53
29T. SestitoL011004:32
33H. SedinC621434419:04
36J. HansenR85-247412:22
51D. DorsettR46-3417510:57
53B. HorvatC14-315610:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller549609.9011,355:31
31E. Lack272297.916578:31