7:30 PM ET
SJS
0
TOR
0
7:30 PM ET
CAR
0
MTL
0
7:30 PM ET
BOS
0
OTT
0
7:30 PM ET
DET
0
FLA
0
8:00 PM ET
WSH
0
MIN
0
8:00 PM ET
STL
0
WPG
0
8:30 PM ET
PIT
0
DAL
0
9:00 PM ET
PHI
0
CGY
0
10:00 PM ET
CBJ
0
VAN
0
10:00 PM ET
COL
0
ARI
0
CBJ
26-31-4
VAN
35-23-3
Mar 19, 2015
10:00 PM ET
SNP, FS-O
Thursday, March 19, 2015
10:00 PM ET
SNP, FS-O
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Foligno
55Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
53Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
23Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
21Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
56Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
54Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
22Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Shawn Matthias
15Goals
Shawn
Matthias
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS644121284
NY RANGERS603816682
PITTSBURGH613517979
WASHINGTON6333201076
PHILADELPHIA6226251163
NEW JERSEY6326271062
COLUMBUS612631456
CAROLINA612430755
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM633917785
VANCOUVER613523373
LOS ANGELES6129201270
CALGARY623325470
SAN JOSE623024868
ARIZONA632036747
EDMONTON6218341046
  • COLUMBUS
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD12-7221116:04
4K. ConnautonD89-3731816:00
7J. JohnsonD522-17963224:00
13C. AtkinsonR1312-41591217:17
17B. DubinskyC8149773718:13
18D. ClarksonR105-11959413:55
19R. JohansenC2132-91583219:41
21J. WisniewskiD721-111243221:26
23B. GibbonsC05119814:00
26C. TroppR15-1217478:47
29C. GoloubefD03213416:15
40J. BollR14-1022847:17
41A. WennbergC27-30571614:51
42A. AnisimovC410-1156416:14
43S. HartnellL1425-131468417:41
47D. ProutD06-16376217:44
51F. TyutinD292422619:25
55M. LetestuC63-838013:38
56M. DanoC33030012:07
58D. SavardD915-9834622:35
71N. FolignoL2332101323419:10
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney730797.9161,500:47
72S. Bobrovsky9531044.9131,914:31
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD014-5442521:52
5L. SbisaD35-6503318:33
6Y. WeberD57-1771816:07
7L. VeyR912-1471413:37
9Z. KassianR96-3474112:34
13N. BoninoC111501071816:51
14A. BurrowsR1213-11114715:33
17R. VrbataR222001851416:35
18R. StantonD3711553116:00
20C. HigginsL71961391215:50
21B. McMillanL12-17451610:26
22D. SedinL144031641818:34
27S. MatthiasC158-11091613:14
33H. SedinC124410681418:43
36J. HansenR1214-31001613:30
41R. KeninsL35019411:44
44A. ClendeningD13514816:35
51D. DorsettR51247013411:48
53B. HorvatC99-4481011:31
55A. BiegaD10-14015:18
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31E. Lack545595.9161,185:56