7:30 PM ET
SJS
0
TOR
0
7:30 PM ET
CAR
0
MTL
0
7:30 PM ET
BOS
0
OTT
0
7:30 PM ET
DET
0
FLA
0
8:00 PM ET
WSH
0
MIN
0
8:00 PM ET
STL
0
WPG
0
8:30 PM ET
PIT
0
DAL
0
9:00 PM ET
PHI
0
CGY
0
10:00 PM ET
CBJ
0
VAN
0
10:00 PM ET
COL
0
ARI
0
CBJ
20-22-3
VAN
26-16-3
Mar 19, 2015
10:00 PM ET
SNP, FS-O
Thursday, March 19, 2015
10:00 PM ET
SNP, FS-O
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Johansen
43Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Nick Foligno
42Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
18Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
17Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Daniel Sedin
39Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Henrik Sedin
38Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
18Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
10Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS463114163
PITTSBURGH462612860
NY RANGERS442713458
WASHINGTON462413957
PHILADELPHIA481922745
COLUMBUS452022343
NEW JERSEY471722842
CAROLINA461625537
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM473110668
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER452616355
CALGARY472519353
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA461625537
EDMONTON471226933
  • COLUMBUS
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD12-2131116:46
4K. ConnautonD775441215:40
7J. JohnsonD417-22672224:01
9J. MorinL12-1552410:14
10J. SkilleR52-12721612:40
11M. CalvertL66-2491616:38
13C. AtkinsonR87-111091016:56
17B. DubinskyC391501918:52
19R. JohansenC1726-121062819:44
21J. WisniewskiD517-5932421:27
26C. TroppR01-138398:05
29C. GoloubefD0208415:24
40J. BollR02-1017637:27
41A. WennbergC14-17341414:32
43S. HartnellL1018-91096318:03
47D. ProutD05-16335517:49
51F. TyutinD13-6271619:43
55M. LetestuC42-422014:34
58D. SavardD79-13603622:32
71N. FolignoL18243922819:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney353389.907725:08
72S. Bobrovsky9531044.9131,914:31
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD07-4221320:41
3K. BieksaD36-4806321:16
5L. SbisaD22-11351418:06
6Y. WeberD374571015:34
7L. VeyR79137813:39
8C. TanevD29838821:02
9Z. KassianR23-7303012:37
13N. BoninoC10143901616:52
14A. BurrowsR10101782815:16
15B. RichardsonR811-2633414:28
17R. VrbataR1813-3141816:58
18R. StantonD166382715:27
20C. HigginsL61281031215:57
22D. SedinL9300106818:50
23A. EdlerD51071163224:20
26F. CorradoD10-35016:05
27S. MatthiasC86-4771212:52
33H. SedinC929648618:57
36J. HansenR108-1681212:54
51D. DorsettR590559511:33
53B. HorvatC35-127810:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller843918.9181,953:00
31E. Lack340373.912757:39