7:00 PM ET
CBJ
0
PHI
0
7:00 PM ET
WSH
0
PIT
0
7:00 PM ET
NYI
0
CAR
0
7:30 PM ET
BUF
0
NJD
0
7:30 PM ET
FLA
0
TOR
0
8:00 PM ET
DAL
0
STL
0
8:00 PM ET
SJS
0
NSH
0
SJS
25-17-6
NSH
30-10-5
Feb 17, 2015
8:00 PM ET
FS-TN, CSN-CA
Tuesday, February 17, 2015
8:00 PM ET
FS-TN, CSN-CA
San Jose 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Joe Pavelski
42Points
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
42Points
Logan
Couture
Center
San Jose 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Joe Pavelski
24Goals
Joe
Pavelski
Center
Logan Couture
18Goals
Logan
Couture
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
40Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
39Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
15Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
15Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM473110668
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER452616355
CALGARY472519353
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA461625537
EDMONTON471226933
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE453010565
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG482614860
COLORADO4820181050
DALLAS462118749
MINNESOTA462020646
  • SAN JOSE
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4B. DillonD17-8484719:44
8J. PavelskiC2418101551919:58
10A. DesjardinsC22-6334110:40
12P. MarleauL924-10147419:36
15J. SheppardL49-2532814:01
19J. ThorntonC10270801018:15
20J. ScottL11-39426:55
25T. McGinnL141331110:33
27S. HannanD010212215:44
39L. CoutureC18242151619:12
41M. MuellerD12-221817:09
44M. VlasicD61013571522:22
48T. HertlC89-2811014:52
52M. IrwinD24-1033616:52
68M. KarlssonC74331814:07
80M. TennysonD12-118816:39
81T. KennedyR43541811:37
83M. NietoL47-8641015:06
88B. BurnsD1124-61344423:59
89B. GoodrowR25-6351812:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Niemi9171006.9122,077:20
32A. Stalock297328.905703:04
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD31112571618:16
6S. WeberD1020161253526:24
7M. CullenC45247413:04
9F. ForsbergC1525241431217:18
12M. FisherC995521518:16
13O. JokinenC332802413:39
14M. EkholmD5814433218:38
15C. SmithC131251362215:33
18J. NealL1512161303918:02
19C. JarnkrokC57958813:05
20A. VolchenkovD047191012:59
24E. NystromL54549813:23
28P. GaustadC185263012:19
33C. WilsonC1417221001415:55
41T. BeckL44-3421212:06
57G. BourqueL24-531611:26
59R. JosiD721111081426:21
63M. RibeiroC102915521418:57
64V. BartleyD07312913:40
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton191213.897459:22
35P. Rinne9801053.9312,230:00
39M. Mazanec1820.90047:00