7:00 PM ET
DAL
0
BOS
0
7:00 PM ET
OTT
0
BUF
0
7:00 PM ET
EDM
0
NYI
0
7:30 PM ET
NYR
0
TOR
0
7:30 PM ET
PHI
0
MTL
0
7:30 PM ET
ANA
0
FLA
0
8:00 PM ET
ARI
0
STL
0
8:00 PM ET
TBL
0
NSH
0
8:00 PM ET
MIN
0
WPG
0
TBL
20-10-3
NSH
20-8-2
Feb 10, 2015
8:00 PM ET
SUN
Tuesday, February 10, 2015
8:00 PM ET
SUN
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
35Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
33Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
18Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Nikita Kucherov
12Goals
Nikita
Kucherov
Right Wing
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
30Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
26Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
12Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
11Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
MONTREAL322010242
DETROIT32177842
TORONTO31199341
FLORIDA29138834
BOSTON311513333
OTTAWA301212630
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS31218244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG321610638
MINNESOTA291612133
DALLAS291113527
COLORADO301013727
  • TAMPA BAY
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD3131154620:54
6A. StralmanD21215521422:40
7R. GudasD23-2503416:50
8M. BarberioD00-17015:39
9T. JohnsonC10231987817:23
10B. MorrowL22315299:52
11B. BoyleC630532912:44
13C. PaquetteC523362812:07
14B. ConnollyR501341712:24
17A. KillornC776421215:47
18O. PalatL81115541617:42
23J. BrownR13-4321711:44
24R. CallahanR11146741418:42
25M. CarleD359371420:47
27J. DrouinL211-224813:09
51V. FilppulaC618-6511219:05
62A. SustrD055201016:37
77V. HedmanD3105331821:48
86N. KucherovR12171873613:57
91S. StamkosC181711051420:01
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
A. Vasilevskiy2324.95860:00
20E. Nabokov175196.893421:30
30B. Bishop617676.9131,504:53
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD067351217:31
4R. EllisD395612719:31
6S. WeberD61212832626:34
7M. CullenC34030413:02
9F. ForsbergC12182391417:36
12M. FisherC23114418:12
13O. JokinenC20054814:11
14M. EkholmD067262218:14
15C. SmithC783791015:08
18J. NealL118101062318:44
19C. JarnkrokC24439213:33
20A. VolchenkovD03616613:01
21D. RoyC19-135213:44
24E. NystromL53438812:48
28P. GaustadC154161911:44
33C. WilsonC678621015:35
41T. BeckL33-227812:29
57G. BourqueL12-221210:50
59R. JosiD3121073426:31
63M. RibeiroC91713361019:35
64V. BartleyD0103713:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne717765.9371,640:09