7:00 PM ET
PIT
0
NYI
0
7:00 PM ET
VAN
0
CAR
0
7:00 PM ET
NYR
0
CBJ
0
8:00 PM ET
WSH
0
NSH
0
8:30 PM ET
WPG
0
CHI
0
10:00 PM ET
NJD
0
ANA
0
NJD
12-17-7
ANA
23-8-5
Jan 16, 2015
10:00 PM ET
FS-W, MSG+
Friday, January 16, 2015
10:00 PM ET
FS-W, MSG+
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Adam Henrique
20Points
Adam
Henrique
Center
Jaromir Jagr
20Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
11Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
9Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
39Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Ryan Kesler
27Points
Ryan
Kesler
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Matt Beleskey
15Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
Corey Perry
14Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH34227549
NY ISLANDERS342311046
NY RANGERS321810440
WASHINGTON341711640
PHILADELPHIA341414634
COLUMBUS331416331
NEW JERSEY361217731
CAROLINA341020424
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM36238551
SAN JOSE351911543
VANCOUVER332011242
LOS ANGELES351711741
CALGARY361815339
ARIZONA341218428
EDMONTON35721721
  • NEW JERSEY
  • ANAHEIM
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD413-5622622:21
5A. LarssonD13-321616:22
6A. GreeneD09-2401023:30
7J. MerrillD25-11201022:26
10P. HarroldD10-78017:41
11S. GiontaC33545611:50
14A. HenriqueC911050618:50
15T. RuutuL52-1361811:26
16J. JosefsonC120231012:03
17M. RyderR410-1692414:38
18S. BernierR27430410:37
19T. ZajacC44-6391020:07
20J. TootooR20110336:45
21S. GomezC25-517419:23
22E. GelinasD462632016:59
23M. CammalleriL114-1561819:19
25S. HelgesonD01291613:12
68J. JagrR515-12782418:49
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1K. Kinkaid107114.939239:39
35C. Schneider849926.9171,839:30
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD010323217:40
4C. FowlerD414239021:13
6B. LovejoyD05515918:45
7A. CoglianoC45-664615:25
12D. Smith-PellyR49453615:27
14R. BourqueL15-10421412:12
15R. GetzlafC12279893120:33
16E. EtemL24-445211:54
17R. KeslerC1215-11093819:49
18T. JackmanR22-240608:54
19P. MaroonL213-4442414:47
28M. FistricD00-31414:47
33J. SilfverbergR4122911415:46
39M. BeleskeyL15412852015:05
44N. ThompsonC34-5422713:29
45S. VatanenD9151602222:27
47H. LindholmD41111501622:09
48C. RobakD0008213:50
51D. HeatleyL00-27012:15
67R. RakellC17-134811:22
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen713780.9141,678:44
80I. Bryzgalov3038.78974:32