1:00 PM ET
BOS
0
CAR
0
3:00 PM ET
FLA
0
WSH
0
7:00 PM ET
TBL
0
OTT
0
8:00 PM ET
DAL
0
CHI
0
8:00 PM ET
CBJ
0
COL
0
8:00 PM ET
NSH
0
ANA
0
9:30 PM ET
NYI
0
EDM
0
CBJ
13-15-2
COL
10-13-7
Jan 4, 2015
8:00 PM ET
ALT, FS-O
Sunday, January 4, 2015
8:00 PM ET
ALT, FS-O
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Foligno
27Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
27Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
14Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
9Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Matt Duchene
20Points
Matt
Duchene
Center
Tyson Barrie
20Points
Tyson
Barrie
Defenseman
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Matt Duchene
10Goals
Matt
Duchene
Center
Alex Tanguay
9Goals
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH30206444
NY ISLANDERS312110042
NY RANGERS291510434
WASHINGTON301410634
COLUMBUS301315228
NEW JERSEY321115628
PHILADELPHIA301114527
CAROLINA30819319
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS31218244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG321610638
MINNESOTA291612133
DALLAS291113527
COLORADO301013727
  • COLUMBUS
  • COLORADO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD12-2131116:46
4K. ConnautonD22524614:22
7J. JohnsonD212-18471424:12
9J. MorinL00030158:03
10J. SkilleR41-5581113:20
11M. CalvertL32-6251216:05
13C. AtkinsonR86-692817:26
17B. DubinskyC02010919:31
19R. JohansenC918-9692019:45
21J. WisniewskiD211-3591621:57
23B. GibbonsC04117614:24
26C. TroppR01-64377:28
29C. GoloubefD00-12212:22
32A. CracknellR01-716210:23
38B. JennerC66-5541019:34
39M. ChaputC04-6171210:40
40J. BollR01-913447:35
47D. ProutD05-11233517:39
51F. TyutinD02-216620:19
58D. SavardD56-9402022:44
71N. FolignoL14132641819:09
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney244272.897485:12
72S. Bobrovsky632685.9231,253:02
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD24-16332419:00
4T. BarrieD317-6561620:49
5N. GueninD03011816:30
6E. JohnsonD69-4742723:51
8J. HejdaD05-8261621:26
9M. DucheneC1010-484819:21
12J. IginlaR711-3542417:31
17B. StuartD00-48619:53
22Z. RedmondD36532617:27
24M. ClicheC121191110:25
25M. TalbotC24-6341713:37
29N. MacKinnonC514-10891516:57
40A. TanguayL9103401417:40
45D. EverbergR13017210:25
48D. BriereC61-4371213:44
55C. McLeodL13120719:50
90R. O'ReillyC511-1271419:25
92G. LandeskogL712-10982918:11
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20R. Berra165187.882369:55
31C. Pickard290313.927570:31